Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 330

Ready to Move Properties in Erandwane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/8
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
JR
JSK Realtors
1/4
Resale
Marvel Aeries
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
C
Collins
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Shree Venkatesh Pleasant
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.27k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/10
New Booking
Tejraj Panchadri
RERA
₹3.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.3k/sq.ft
1902 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
JR
JSK Realtors
1/6
New Booking
Tejraj Navya
RERA
₹3.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Isle Royale
5.71 kmfrom
₹3.2 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Gera Isle Royale
Gera Developments
3, 5 BHK Villas Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
6.73 kmfrom
₹1.31 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Shree Venkatesh Pleasant
RERA
₹4.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.85k/sq.ft
2269 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/16
Resale
SS Estonia
RERA
₹2.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.8k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
Fortune Himgauri CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Nal Stop Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.1k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClose to Nal Stop Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.22k/sq.ft
1547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AR
Acrospace Real Estate Consulting
Locality Champion
1/7
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Isle Royale
₹3.2 Cr - 5.02 Cr
Gera Isle Royale
by Gera Developments
3, 5 BHK Villas
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
₹1.31 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
by Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/18
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.23k/sq.ft
1920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Metro StationLift24*7 Security
SB
Swapnil Barve
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Kotibhaskar Snehvardhan
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.52k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/10
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup
RP
Rainbow Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.51k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Kotibhaskar Guruprasad Kunj
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Kotibhaskar Varsha CHSL
RERA
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.0k/sq.ft
2026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionPower Backup24*7 Security
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/9
Resale
Icon Basant Bahar
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.37k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityFresh Construction
NL
Nitin Landge
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Nal Stop Bus Stop
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nal Stop Metro Station...+ More
Updated
2w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Gangotree Suhrud
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.44k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLibraryGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SK
Shailesh Kshirsagar
1/8
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/6
Resale
Paranjape Mouktik
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Erandwane, Pune

Himali Society
16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bharatkunj -2
16,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Deccan
18,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vakil Nagar
16,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhalekar Chawl
17,005
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Erandwane, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar 100 Prabhat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
5.24 Cr-11.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Pasayadan Srushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Shilpa II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
1.95 Cr-3.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Galaxy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.15 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Anusha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL 45 Nirvana Hills
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
1.62 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Himgauri CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
2.05 Cr-2.99 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Erandwane, Pune