Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Alliance Chitralekha

Sort by:
Relevance
AC
by Alliance Builders

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Apartments

15

Property for sale in Erandwane, Pune. This project, that is, Alliance Chitralekha is a well designed project by Alliance Builders. It is offering Ready to Move units. If you are looking at Apartment, you should check out Alliance Chitralekha. Available configurations include 2 BHK, 2.5 BHK, 3 BHK, 3.5 BHK, 5 BHK. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 1116.0 - 3587.0 sq.ft.. Alliance Chitralekha was launched in October 2011. Project possession is slated for May, 2014. There is 1 building in this project. Total number of flats at Alliance Chitralekha is 11. Alliance Chitralekha is located in S. No. F.P.-82/3A, CTS 55/3A, Ashok Path, Law College Road, Erandawane, Pune. There are 11 units in this residential project.Come home to Alliance Chitralekha. It offers multiple facilities such as Power Backup. There is 24x7 Security. These amenities make this property totally aspirational.Major banks such as HDFC, ICICI Bank have approved financing for Alliance Chitralekha.Alliance Builders is a renowned name in the real estate space.Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround Erandwane area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
24x7 Security
Power Backup
Alliance Chitralekha Project Images
AR
APEX REALTY
1/25
Resale
Alliance Chitralekha
₹3.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.57k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
4w ago