More Filters
Last Updated: May 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 42

Flats for Sale in Apex Colony, Prabhag 36, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Apex Colony? Search from 34+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Apex Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Apex Colony, Prabhag 36, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1904 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1658 sq.ft)
₹3.55 Cr
Prabhag 36, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.45 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1485 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1498 sq.ft)
₹3.35 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Ravetkar Suman (1089 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 7.86 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Eka Sattva (582 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Erandwane, Pune
Kiyaara Radha Anand Cooperative Housing Society (600 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Erandwane, Pune
...Read more
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
1904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/4
Resale
₹3.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.41k/sq.ft
1658 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/10
Resale
Siddhesh Shagun
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Fortune Saikrupa
RERA
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.22k/sq.ft
1485 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Fortune Saikrupa
RERA
₹3.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.36k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sky Properties
Resale
Shyamsundar Apartment
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Vishal Tilekar
1/10
Resale
Nyasa Apartment
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
RG
Ravetkar Group
1/7

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr - 7.86 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Apex Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
0.34 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.48 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
2.88 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.54 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
ND
Nirmiti Developers
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

4 BHK Flat
₹6.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
GC
Gokhale Constructions
1/2

3.5 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
FD
Fortune Developers

Property in Erandwane

Possession: Jun, 2028
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/6

4 BHK Flat in Deccan Gymkhana

4 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
PJ
Pandit Javdekar
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
MR
Mindspace Realty
1/8

4, 5 BHK Flats in Prabhag 36

4 BHK Flat
₹5.89 Cr - 6.08 Cr
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2014
GH
Gangotree Homes
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Siddharth

3 BHK Flat in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2027
UI
United Icon Associates Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of United Abhiman CHSL

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
LA
Lagoo Apte Properties LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta

1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
GC
Gokhale Constructions

3 BHK Flat in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2018
SG
Swojas Group

3 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2012
SA
Surana Associates

4 BHK Flat in Prabhag 36

4 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2013
VB
Vyas Buildcon

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Prabhag 36

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2019
SP
Sky Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 1266 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Amrut Apartments, Erandwane for Rs. 17500000
Resale
Amrut Apartments
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1266 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
NA
Nabar Associates
Gallery Cover Pic of Nabar Panna

2, 3 BHK Flats in Erandwane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
AG
Archway Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Archway Suruchi

3 BHK Flat in Erandwane

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Apex Colony, Pune

Bharati Niwas Colony
15,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhonde Colony
19,698
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Erandwana Gaothan
17,937
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khilarewadi
17,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harshavardhan Society
20,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.75%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Apex Colony, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar Suman
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-7.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Mansukh
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kakkad Orion
2, 5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eka Sattva
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Saikrupa
Property