Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 850

1 BHK for sale in Erandwane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Erandwane? Housing.com offers 38+ 1 BHK Flats & 1+ 1 BHK Houses. Choose from 201+ New Projects, 168+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Erandwane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Erandwane, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1.5 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (722 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (722 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bharatkunj - 1, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Pandurang Colony, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (760 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bharatkunj -2, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (727 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Deccan, Erandwane
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹93 L
Lokmanya Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (700 sq.ft)
₹75 L
Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Rambaug Colony, Kothrud
...Read more
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Deshpande Puram
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.94k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
3w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.93k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
SE
Suraj Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.24k/sq.ft
722 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Nal Stop Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SR
Seventh Realty
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecuritySewage Treat Plant
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Stargold Vitthal Prasad Coop Housing Society
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
727 sq.ft
Builtup area
11th Feb, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated CommunityClose to Nal Stop Metro Station
AA
Anil Akhade
Locality Champion
1/5
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹93 L
Avg. price: ₹13.48k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreGated Community
Updated
1w ago
G
Gharkul
1/6
1.94 km away
Resale
Anand Nagar Park
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Erandwane

Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
6.79 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
LJR Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PR
Pandit real estate
Seller + 1 more
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/7
2.1 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/14
1.87 km away
New Booking
Akshay Deepa
RERA
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
1.23 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway StationClose to Garware College Metro Station
V
Vijay
1/13
1.4 km away
Resale
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
4d ago
HL
Het Lakhani
1/13
1.03 km away
Resale
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
1.38 km away
New Booking
Neminath Kiaan
RERA
₹70 L
Avg. price: ₹12.07k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
1d ago
RP
Rainbow Properties
Locality Champion
1/10
1.62 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.89k/sq.ft
740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyPhysically Disabled Friendly
Updated
3w ago
DP
Deshpande Properties
Locality Champion
1/6
1.97 km away
Resale
₹63 L
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreNatural LightGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.67 km away
Resale
Badhekar Krushnakunj
RERA
₹87 L
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/4
1.62 km away
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹17.25k/sq.ft
510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
Badhekar Krushnakunj
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
VR
Vilas Rathod
1/24
1.83 km away
Resale
Badhekar Mrudugandha
RERA
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/13
1.82 km away
New Booking
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionSmart Home24*7 Security
S
Sharvihomes
1/6
1.74 km away
New Booking
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
AR
APEX REALTY
1/26
2.46 km away
Verified
Resale
Badhekar Dwarka
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLift24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/6
1.67 km away
Resale
Badhekar Krushnakunj
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
AR
APEX REALTY
1/20
1.3 km away
Resale
Kotibhaskar Kajal Co Operative Housing Society Ltd
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/4
1.5 km away
Resale
Ideal Colony
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.41k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1.81 km away
New Booking
Badhekar Anand Terrace
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Erandwane, Pune

16,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
18,133
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.54%
Fall in last 1 Year
16,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Erandwane, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.05 Cr-5.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Binawat Trimurti Sphere
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ravetkar 100 Prabhat
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
5.24 Cr-11.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lagoo Mukta
1 RK, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SK Maithili CHSL
2 BHK Apartment
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Anusha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kool Galaxy
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
3.15 Cr-4.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KUL 45 Nirvana Hills
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
1.62 Cr-4.34 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Naman Pasayadan Srushti
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Shilpa II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Erandwane,Pune
1.95 Cr-3.81 Cr