Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

1 BHK for sale in Nagar Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Nagar Road? Choose from 98+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Nagar Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Nagar Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kohinoor Kaleido (482 sq.ft)
₹89.9 L - 90.2 L
Kharadi, Pune
Gera Planet of Joy Project II (467 sq.ft)
₹77.4 L
Upper Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (690 sq.ft)
₹61 L
Upper Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (580 sq.ft)
₹45 L
Wagholi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Chandan Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (615 sq.ft)
₹65 L
Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (674 sq.ft)
₹90.2 L
Kharadi, Pune
1 BHK Flat (625 sq.ft)
₹37.5 L
Wagholi, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Viman Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (620 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kharadi, Pune
...Read more
PI
Pune Infra
+ 3 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/8
Resale
Gandhi Bafna Aayan Building 2
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹8.84k/sq.ft
690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/20
Resale
Neeta Rivaah Regency
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K Hospital PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
2w ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹90.2 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
₹89.94 L - 1.85 Cr
Kohinoor Kaleido
Kohinoor Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Zen Elite
1.60 kmfrom
₹89.98 L - 1.65 Cr
Zen Elite
Mahalaxmi Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Gera Planet of Joy Project II
₹77.44 L - 1.93 Cr
Gera Planet of Joy Project II
Gera Developments
1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats Upper Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Abhilasha
3.92 kmfrom
₹41.53 L - 1.11 Cr
Rohan Abhilasha
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller
Sohail Nirwan
1/5
Resale
Gokul Crest
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Pune International AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Sohail Nirwan
1/5
Resale
Gokul Crest
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Satyanarayan
Owner
1/29
Resale
Kolte Patil Xenia
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.7 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
Sohail Nirwan
1/6
Resale
Lunkad Neco Garden
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftClub House
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Parvate
Owner
1/4
Resale
RPS Enclave
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
Trupti
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital- 7.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 12 kmHotel kaveri- 2.3 km...+ More
SD
Sai Developers Hadapsar
1/12
Sai Residency
RERA
4.4

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹16.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L - 20.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
GB
Gandhi Bafna Constructions Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1.5 BHK Flat
₹38.91 L - 46.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.05 L - 58 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.62k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
AD
Aastha Developers
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
NR
Neeta Realty
1/22

1 BHK Flat in Wagholi

1 BHK Flat
₹34.98 L - 36.22 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹42.3 L - 42.94 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.02 L - 58.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PD
Pristine Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.83k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SE
Skygraph Emerald Builders Llp
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
MS
Mahalaxmi Shelters Pune Wagholi
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
MC
Moraya Construction
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹23.06 L - 24.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹32.62 L - 34.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
SC
Saraswati Construction
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AD
Arham Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
NP
Navnath Properties
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
PD
Pristine Developers
1/20

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.87 L - 19.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 27.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PD
Prime Destiny
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2023
SH
Shambhavi Homes
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹9.15k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Towers East
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
94.2 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej River Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
2.19 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.33 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Altus
Property
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSPL The Strand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
3.66 Cr-7.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empyrean Leela Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandve Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandan Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.75
9,215
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wagholi
83 people rated this locality
4.69
6,614
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.34%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wadgaon Sheri
42 people rated this locality
4.62
10,760
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.15%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chokhi Dhani
3 people rated this locality
5
11,471
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.31%