0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 75

Flats for Sale in Nagar Road, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Neeta Rivaah Regency
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/17
Resale
Pristine Meadows
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ubale Nagar Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/20
Resale
Neeta Rivaah Regency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K Hospital PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4d ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/31
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ Yashwin Enchante
2.95 kmfrom
₹73.49 L - 2.14 Cr
VJ Yashwin Enchante
Vilas Javdekar Eco Shelters Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aayush Elara
3.86 kmfrom
₹60.85 L - 81.72 L
Aayush Elara
Aayush Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Divine Garden Phase II
3.92 kmfrom
₹67.64 L - 1.15 Cr
Shriram Divine Garden Phase II
Shriram Associates
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D
4.01 kmfrom
₹67.69 L - 1.52 Cr
Mahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Wagholi, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
PK
Pratiksha Kawade
1/25
Resale
Neeta Rivaah Regency
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.57k/sq.ft
615 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
PE
Prime Estate
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Vishal Nivaan Meadows
RERA
₹73.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Prodigy Public School- 7.7 kmSURYA LIFECARE HOSPITAL - BEST HOSPITAL IN KESNAND|PUNE- 0.1 kmRamwa...+ More
Updated
6d ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/34
New Booking
Skyrise
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/41
New Booking
Skyrise
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
PK
Pratiksha Kawade
1/21
Resale
Anand Vishwaraj Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.06k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
Pristine Meadows
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.28k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
Sudhir T
Owner
1/14
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.57k/sq.ft
806 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Water Supply
Updated
1w ago
Trupti
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital- 7.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 12 kmHotel kaveri- 2.3 km...+ More
NC
Navlakha Constructions
1/13

2 BHK Flat in Chandan Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹72.32 L - 87.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
Housing Partner
Owner
Resale
Sai Nest Anusaya
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Satyanarayan
Owner
1/29
Resale
Kolte Patil Xenia
RERA
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 7.7 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
Rahul Parvate
Owner
1/4
Resale
RPS Enclave
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
664 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated Community
KD
Kolte-Patil Developers
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹43.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
PD
Pristine Developers
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹15.87 L - 19.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.6 L - 27.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.71 K - ₹6.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
TP
Terra Property
1/14

2 BHK Flat in Wagholi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
SB
S B Sai Associates
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53 L - 57 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.77 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Towers East
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
94.2 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej River Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
2.19 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.33 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Altus
Property
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSPL The Strand
3, 4 BHK Apartments