Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

1 RK for Sale in Nagar Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
Sai Developers Hadapsar
1/12
Sai Residency
RERA
4.4

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹16.86 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L - 20.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
TR
Townshine Realties Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Townshine Evolvus Phase II

1 RK Flat in Kharadi

1 RK Flat
₹56.95 L
1 BHK Flat
₹35.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.93k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
MA
Mr Ajit Kundalik Ghodake
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Anuraj Complex

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹22.38 L
1 BHK Flat
₹40.02 L - 41.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹66.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.96k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021

Nearby Properties Around (Nagar Road)

TC
Trinita Capital LLP
1/23
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.4 kmRamwadi Metro Sta...+ More
Rakesh
Owner
1/35
2.8 kms away
RERA
₹47.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.68k/sq.ft
440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 3.4 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 9.7 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
NS
Nilesh Surana
1/19
4.4 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro St...+ More
NL
Nice Land Properties
1/5
5.1 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Mentor International School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmKalyani Nagar Metro Station- 0.1 kmCarnival Res...+ More
ML
Majestique Landmarks
1/31
1.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 RK Flat
₹73.29 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.41 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.56 K/sq.ftSizes: 471 - 1076 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Harish Autade
Owner
1/5
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
364 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.5 kmChulbul Dhaba...+ More
RAMAKRISHNAN NAIR
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.15k/sq.ft
270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
PDEA'S SHARDABAI PAWAR(SP)English Medium School(CBSE)- 1.7 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 1.7 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1...+ More
DE
Duville Estates
1/29
2.8 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Kharadi

Studio Apartment
₹53.71 L - 64.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 367 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024
BL
Bramhacorp Ltd
1/8
2.9 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

Studio Apartment
₹33.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹15.48k/sq.ftSizes: 195 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SD
Suryoday Developers
1/4
3.0 kms away

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹14 L - 15.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 262 - 283 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
BR
Bhaktamar Realities LLP
1/27
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹33.08 L - 51.04 L
1 BHK Flat
₹56.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.91 L - 82.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 258 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SA
Shubh Associates
1/13
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 RK Flat
₹43.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.58 L - 62.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 432 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SA
Shubh Associates
1/11
3.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L - 62.41 L
1 RK Flat
₹24.3 L - 62.41 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.3 L - 62.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.8 K - 10 K/sq.ftSizes: 276 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
1/2
3.1 kms away

1 RK Flat in Wadgaon Sheri

1 RK Flat
₹44.95 L - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 208 - 659 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SP
Samruddhi Properties
1/2
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 RK Flat
₹33.11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L - 36.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.28 L - 48.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 413 - 623 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
YU
Yashcon Urban Development Llp
1/4
3.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Viman Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹58.75 L
1 BHK Flat
₹69.31 L - 82.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 282 - 818 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
HS
H S Developers
1/6
3.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.72k/sq.ftSizes: 144 - 826 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Shourav Sharma
3.9 kms away
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
303 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Mentor International SchoolClose to The Orbis School, MundhwaGated Community24*7 Security
MP
Manik Properties
1/2
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 151 - 425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
94.2 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej River Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
2.19 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.33 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSPL The Strand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
3.66 Cr-7.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Trinity
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Upper Kharadi,Pune
91.59 L-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Platinum
Property
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pristine Transquil Gardens
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.28 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year