0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 144

Flats for Sale in Nagar Road, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 4 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
1/25
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Flats in Upper Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹77.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹93.5 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/9
Verified
Resale
Bhandari Savannah
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGymnasiumClub House
Updated
1d ago
P
Payal
Play video
1/13
Resale
Bombay Sappers
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.15k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Ramwadi Metro StationPower BackupChildren Play Area
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
Play video
1/24
New Booking
SGL Vishwajeet Residency
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to K K Hospital PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AB
Aditya Buildcon
1/33
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Marvel Ganga Fria
RERA
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.28k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.76k/sq.ft
1014 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantLift

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nagar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of VTP Dolce Vita
1.60 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 1.72 Cr
VTP Dolce Vita
VTP Realty
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
AR
Annpurna Realty
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
2.74 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
₹89.94 L - 1.85 Cr
Kohinoor Kaleido
Kohinoor Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
0.97 kmfrom
₹94.2 L - 2.22 Cr
Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
VTP Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
S
Sunit
Play video
1/29
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Pune International AirportAmphitheatreChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
A
Akshaybhilare001
Play video
1/27
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1073 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyClose to Ramwadi Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/25
Resale
Neeta Rivaah Regency
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/17
Resale
Pristine Meadows
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
936 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ubale Nagar Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
PS
PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/36
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kharadi Bypass Bus Stop24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SR
S R Properties
Play video
1/28
Resale
Marvel Ganga Fria
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
GP
GOLDMINE PROPERTY
1/20
Resale
Neeta Rivaah Regency
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.76k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to K K Hospital PuneSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
VP
Vaishnav Properties
Play video
1/21
Resale
Marvel Ganga Fria
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.69k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
WR
Wisteria Real Vision Pvt Ltd
Play video
1/25
Resale
Casagrand Caladium
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
1311 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Nagar Road

Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
PD
Property Dot Com
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Guardian Eastern Meadows
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SA
Sanskruti Associates
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Sangharsh Nagar Bus StopLift
Updated
3w ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
DP
DHK PROPERTY DOT COM PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/21
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Arcadia
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
1211 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International Airport
Updated
4w ago
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/31
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Pune I...+ More
Updated
4w ago
TC
Trinita Capital LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingRecently RenovatedSmart Home
GP
GATHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/32
Resale
Pristine Meadows
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
1060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ubale Nagar Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹90.16 L
Avg. price: ₹13.38k/sq.ft
674 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
UE
Urban Estate Realtor
1/31
New Booking
Kohinoor Kaleido
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGymnasiumRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
2w ago
PR
P R Propperties
1/23
Verified
Resale
Marvel Ganga Fria
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet Friendly24*7 SecurityPower Backup
SP
SR Property Consultants
1/20
Verified
Resale
Marvel Ganga Fria
RERA
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Pune International AirportGated Community
SP
SR Property Consultants
1/20
Verified
Resale
Marvel Ganga Fria
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1249 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolSwimming PoolGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of VJ UK1321 Inclusive Housing
1 BHK Apartment
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Kaleido
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
89.94 L-1.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Towers East
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Geras Planet Of Joy
Property
Upper Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flamante By VTP Luxe Phase 1
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
94.2 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej River Crest
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
2.19 Cr-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Kharadi Pune
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.33 Cr-4.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Ganga Altus
Property
Kharadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSPL The Strand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
3.66 Cr-7.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Empyrean Leela Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kharadi,Pune
1.04 Cr-1.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Nagar Road, Pune

Kharadi
163 people rated this locality
4.46
10,921
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khandve Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3.75
4,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Upper Kharadi
5 people rated this locality
4.9
9,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chandan Nagar
2 people rated this locality