Rahul ParvateOwner1/4Resale1 BHK Flat in Wagholi RPS Enclave ₹42 LAvg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft664 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftGated CommunityContact
Vastuniket Pvt LtdRPS Enclave 1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹26 L2 BHK Flat₹38.42 LAvg. Price: ₹4.04k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014Contact
Suryavanshi RealtySuryavanshi SK Viola 1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Oct, 2011Contact
Rajendra DankeOwnerRequest ImagesResale1 BHK Villa in Wagholi ₹75 LAvg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 9 kmHotel k...+ MoreContact
Agrawal Builders & DevelopersRequest ImagesAgrawal Geeta Waves 1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2012Contact
SDSolanki DevelopersRequest ImagesSolanki Rishabh Apartment 1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Jul, 2012Contact
SMG Realtors + 1 more1/121.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGera Developments Pvt Ltd Island of Joy RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Upper Kharadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹83.71 L - 94.41 L2 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.26 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.49 Cr - 1.88 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.08 Cr - 2.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 654 - 1830 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028Contact
Pune Property Investors + 1 more1/411.7 kms awayZero BrokerageGera Island Of Joy Project B RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹75.95 L - 93.92 L2 BHK Flat₹78.48 L - 1.25 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.71 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.9 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 597 - 1489 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 1 more1/162.2 kms awayZero BrokerageMahindra Ivylush Tower C And Tower D RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Wagholi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹67.69 L2 BHK Flat₹84.52 L - 1.17 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.21 Cr - 1.52 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.49 K - 14.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030Contact
Annpurna Realty1/272.2 kms away1 BHK Flat in Wagholi, Pune RERA₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft621 sq.ftBuiltup area15th May, 2026Possession status Nearby: Little Millennium Preschool - Wagheshwar, Pune- 0.1 kmBalaji Hospital Kharadi- 0.1 kmRamw...+ MoreContact
Pune Property Investors + 4 more1/302.3 kms awayZero BrokerageKohinoor Kaleido RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹89.94 L - 90.16 L2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 CrAvg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
Evergreen Properties1/172.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in EON Free Zone, Kharadi ₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark FacingContact
Evergreen Properties1/252.5 kms away1 BHK Flat in EON Free Zone, Kharadi ₹72.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft682 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to IT Tower (Khar...+ MoreContact
PIPune Infra + 2 more1/232.7 kms awayZero BrokerageZen Elite RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹89.98 L - 90.13 L2 BHK Flat₹1.19 Cr - 1.36 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1157 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Pune Property Investors + 1 more1/172.9 kms awayZero BrokerageGeras Island of Joy Project C RERA1, 2, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kharadi 1 BHK Flat₹65.62 L2 BHK Flat₹93.06 L - 1.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr - 1.43 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.68 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.26 K - 13.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 535 - 1214 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029Contact
Basavraj Chougule1/273.7 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune RERA₹58.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.43k/sq.ft615 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPark FacingCorner PropertyVastu CompliantContact
LIBRA PROPERTIES1/94.0 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Rakshak Nagar, Kharadi ₹45.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftContact
LRLotlite Real Estate1/274.1 kms away1 BHK Flat in Keshav Nagar, Pune RERA₹78.0 LAvg. price: ₹10.97k/sq.ft711 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Dec, 2030Possession status Highlights: Natural LightVastu CompliantEarthquake ResistantClose to Keshav Nagar Bus StopContact
Dream Roof Realty1/244.2 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune RERA₹65.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.42k/sq.ft690 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Good Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyContact
Basavraj Chougule1/254.2 kms awayVerified1 BHK Flat in Mundhwa, Pune RERA₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹9.28k/sq.ft690 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyVastu CompliantContact
Pune Property Investors + 3 more1/274.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVTP Euphoria RERA1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Manjari Khurd, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹53.1 L2 BHK Flat₹71.62 L - 1.05 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.66 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.54 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 465 - 1452 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
LRLord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/284.3 kms awayZero BrokerageShriram Divine Garden Phase II RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹67.64 L2 BHK Flat₹85.41 L - 89.58 L3 BHK Flat₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Realty Square1/234.3 kms away1 BHK Flat in Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa RERA₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹11.33k/sq.ft618 sq.ftBuiltup area30th Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Natural LightOpen Space AroundSmart HomeClose to Pune International AirportContact
Dream Roof Realty1/254.4 kms away1 BHK Flat in Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa RERA₹49.0 LAvg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Corner PropertyPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Manipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneCh...+ MoreContact
Purvi Properties1/114.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Manjari Khurd, Pune RERA₹48.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to Reliance MallClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CB...+ MoreContact
Purvi Properties1/154.6 kms away1 BHK Flat in Manjari Khurd, Pune RERA₹53.0 LAvg. price: ₹8.83k/sq.ft600 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Close to Manjari Khurd Bus StopClose to EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE SchoolClose to Pune...+ MoreContact