Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Dheeraj Jade Residences

Sort by:
Relevance
DJ
by Dheeraj Realty

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Dheeraj Realty has lauched Dheeraj Jade Residences in Wagholi, Pune. It offers Ready to Move units. Popular configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK units. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 620.0 - 1091.0 sq.ft.. The possession date of Dheeraj Jade Residences is Apr, 2017. The address of Dheeraj Jade Residences is 4, Samrat Ashok Road, Near Abhilasha Collection, Wagholi.Own a home in Dheeraj Jade Residences today!.Approved financing for property at Dheeraj Jade Residences by major lenders like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .This is a RERA registered project with RERA ID P52100005242 and fulfils all conditions placed by the state regulatory body.This project has been developed by Dheeraj Realty. Dheeraj Realty is a reputed developer firm with experience in developing livable spaces for homebuyers since 1978.Wagholi is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Dheeraj Jade Residences  Project Images
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
DP
Dharma Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
P
Payal
1/21
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
R
Realtymug
1/25
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated CommunityClub House
Updated
3w ago
Trupti
Owner
1/20
Resale
Dheeraj Jade Residences
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
745 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Kharadi - CBSE School- 0.1 kmRising Medicare Hospital- 7.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 12 kmHotel kaveri- 2.3 km...+ More