Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

1 BHK for sale in Dattavadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Dattavadi? Choose from 11+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Properties and 1+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Dattavadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Dattavadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Guardian Cityscapes (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Gruha Shalini (818 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Balaji Kusumanjali (257 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Madkar Raghunandan (504 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Guardian Cityscapes Phase 2 (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Shree Omkar Sangameshwari (439 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Madkar Laxminarayan (548 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Sangmeshwari (680 sq.ft)
₹28.6 L
Dattavadi, Pune
Akruti Yashwant Audumbar (499 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
Akruti Yashwant Audumbar A Wing (499 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Dattavadi, Pune
...Read more
GD
Guardian Developer
1/18

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
GN
Gruha Navnirman Developers
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
BE
Balaji Enterprises
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
4w ago
MC
Madkar Constructions
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
GD
Guardian Developer
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
SO
Shree Omkar Builders
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2020
MC
Madkar Constructions
Gallery Cover Pic of Madkar Laxminarayan

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
SH
Safal homes

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
₹28.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2016

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dattavadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
4.51 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Gangotree Premanand A
1.72 kmfrom
₹1.16 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Gangotree Premanand A
Gangotree Homes
1, 2 BHK Flats Sadashiv Peth, Pune
GH
Gangotree Homes
Developer
AC
Akruti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Akruti Yashwant Audumbar

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AC
Akruti Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Akruti Yashwant Audumbar A Wing

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
SD
Supurti Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Supurti CHSL

1 BHK Flat in Dattavadi

1 BHK Flat
₹44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Dattavadi)

GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/6
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
RP
Ramdas Parse
1/5
2.8 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.32k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightClose to Kothrud Stand Bus StopClose to Grocery Store
PP
Padmini Properties
1/4
4.1 kms away
Verified
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar International School And Podar Prep Ambegaon- 1.3 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station-...+ More
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/8
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
GH
Gadsuli Homes
1/9
6.1 kms away
Verified
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/22
6.3 kms away
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SP
Sai Property
1/27
6.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPark FacingBachelor FriendlyClub House
NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/17
6.5 kms away
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub HouseGated Community
Mayur Rathod
Owner
1/3
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
A
Abc
1/4
0.7 km away

1, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.37 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.88 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 601 - 1414 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Shree Chandrangan Associates
1/11
0.8 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 595 - 1025 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2015
MS
Maavi Spaces
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Sadashiv Peth

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 579 - 1050 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Ajit Construction
1/2
1.0 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 961 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
VD
Vaishnavi Developers Ravet
1/2
1.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 309 - 564 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
GG
Gangotree Greenbuild
1/10
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 3.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.25 K - ₹23.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 1509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
NE
Niwas Enterprises Pune
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Parvati Darshan

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 443 - 1350 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
BN
Bhagyashree Niwas Hsg Soc Ltd
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 522 - 808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Vaibhav Shendge
Owner
1/10
1.2 kms away
₹49.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
MES Sou Vimlabai Garware High School, Junior College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 2.1 kmGa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dattavadi, Pune

Pune Okayama Friendship Garden
15,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Mala
12,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaydeo Nagar
15,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panmala
11,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaprasad Housing Society
15 people rated this locality
3.77
9,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dattavadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Kritika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.24 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Supurti CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
44.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akruti Yashwant Audumbar
Property
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Sawali Apartments
Property
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Seya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
75.6 L-77.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav B9 And B10
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Vaibhav B 5 And B6
3 BHK Apartment
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altrack Aum Trimurti C Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.2 Cr-1.78 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dattavadi, Pune

Municipal Colony
11,826
Avg. Price per sq.ft
56.87%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sadashiv Peth
10 people rated this locality
4.38
11,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.2%
Rise in last 1 Year
Parvati Darshan
2 people rated this locality
4.75
14,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hingne Khurd
3 people rated this locality
4.93
12,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.17%
Rise in last 1 Year
Saras Baug
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Prabhag 36