Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 28 of 28

Resale properties in Dattavadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/29
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.22k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.11k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPOP Finishing
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes Phase 1
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Rohan Kritika
RERA
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dattavadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
1.84 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.34 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.21 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
4.97 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/25
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes
RERA
₹1.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery Store
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Sangmeshwari
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PL Deshpande Udyan Bus StopPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
SR
ShreeSupriya RealEstate
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/24
Resale
Rohan Kritika
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.37k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PL Deshpande Udyan Bus StopGated CommunityEarthquake Resistant
Updated
4d ago
CP
Classic Properties
1/26
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes
RERA
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.3k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to PL Deshpande Udyan Bus StopPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AS
A Square Real Estate Consultant
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Guardian Cityscapes Phase 1
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
1625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
ShreeSupriya RealEstate
1/10
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Sarthak
Owner
1/10
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1802 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
Vishal.mane.10******
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.8k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Isha Deshmukh
Owner
1/3
Resale
No Brokerage
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.2k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenGated Community
Milind Gijare
Owner
1/10
Resale
No Brokerage
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Rohit S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dattavadi for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmGarwa...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Dattavadi, Pune

Pune Okayama Friendship Garden
15,961
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Mala
12,780
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jaydeo Nagar
15,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Panmala
11,361
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shivaprasad Housing Society
15 people rated this locality
3.77
9,820
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.36%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Dattavadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Kritika
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.24 Cr-4.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Supurti CHSL
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
44.0 L-62.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanchan Heights
2 BHK Apartment
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Altrack Aum Trimurti C Building
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.2 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sarita Vaibhav B 5 And B6
3 BHK Apartment
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madkar Laxminarayan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parmar Sawali Apartments
Property
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hemant Mangalmurti Complex
Property
Dattavadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belvalkar Sarita Vaibhav B9 And B10
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.05 Cr-1.45 Cr