Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 47

1 BHK for sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Karve Nagar? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 120+ Resale Properties and 5+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Karve Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (606 sq.ft)
₹67 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (473 sq.ft)
₹57 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹78 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (850 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (670 sq.ft)
₹77 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹50 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (513 sq.ft)
₹60 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (604 sq.ft)
₹67.4 L
Karve Nagar, Pune
Shubh Shivtej (380 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Karve Nagar, Pune
...Read more
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/4
Resale
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
SM
Shreyash More
1/6
New Booking
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹10.82k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu CompliantUtility Shops
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/8
Resale
₹77 L
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
ShreeSupriya RealEstate
1/8
Resale
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
ShreeSupriya RealEstate
1/6
Resale
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Ankita Pune
Owner
1/4
Resale
krushnai apartment
₹60 L
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
513 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 2.4 kmSPOT1...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
3.98 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
SL
Shubh Laabh Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
4w ago
S&
Shewale & Sons
1/8
Shewale Park
RERA
3.7

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
₹55.05 L - 60.65 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2018
BN
Bhagyashree Niwas Hsg Soc Ltd
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SK
Sanjay Kakade Group
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹74.89 L - 75.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
Updated
2w ago
KP
Kelkar Pinnac Housing LLP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
SI
Stargold Infrastructure Associates
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
UR
Urban Realty
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Hingne Budrukh

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
SC
Shree Chandrangan Associates
1/11

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
RR
Ranade Realtors LLP
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2028
VD
Vaishnavi Developers Ravet
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2023
AC
Ajit Construction
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.4 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.49 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
EP
Eagle Prestige
1/3

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹100 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.29k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
RC
Raichandani Constructions
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹49.08 L - 61.01 L
2 BHK Flat
₹88.71 L - 94.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
SB
Salunkhe Builders
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2000
CG
Chintamani Group
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹34.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
OP
Opulent Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
HI
Highrise Infra
Gallery Cover Pic of Highrise Padmnabh

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹73 L - 76.77 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
SL
SNS Landmark
Gallery Cover Pic of SNS Suruddhi Heights

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
AS
Arun Sheth And Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Arun Sheth Anika Gokul Niwas

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
SB
Sainath Buildcon

1 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹89.63 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Shaligram Gedam
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Karve Nagar for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navasahyadri Society
15,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hingne Budrukh
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Le Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
74.89 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac Barate Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
91.78 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentagon Towers
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
49.08 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac River Dale Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
85.56 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL