0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 181

Flats for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/40
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/9
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.19k/sq.ft
1607 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/22
New Booking
G M Mahika
RERA
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.06k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/9
Resale
Badhekar Shreekunja
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/9
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGated CommunityChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
6.85 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
2.29 kmfrom
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SR
Shivba Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Pentagon Towers
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
SB
Swapnil Barve
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area

Ready to Move Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ranjekar Dhansampada
₹1.98 Cr - 3.95 Cr
Ranjekar Dhansampada
by Ranjekar Realty
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Erandwane, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Aspire
₹1.14 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Purva Aspire
by Puravankara Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
₹1.31 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
by Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RR
RB REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
Ajit Giripushp
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.82k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
DB
Deepak Bodekar
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
SRK Shree Suvarnaratna Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
RP
Real Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolLift
SR
SV REALTY
1/11
Verified
New Booking
New Front Gomati and Sharayu
₹2.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play AreaGated Community
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/4
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
SK
Shailesh Kshirsagar
1/10
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.59k/sq.ft
1021 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
Resale
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/24
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Navasahyadri Society
15,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hingne Budrukh
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Le Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
74.89 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opulent Sujal Homes
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac Barate Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
91.78 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentagon Towers
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
49.08 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac River Dale Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
85.56 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Karve Nagar, Pune