Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 43

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivba Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.76k/sq.ft
1491 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
1/7
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1123 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Opulent Sujal Homes
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
5d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.41 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Shri Sairaj K52 Building A
RERA
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.76k/sq.ft
1622 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Opulent Sujal Homes
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1235 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.06k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.93k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹2.54 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/7
New Booking
Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.03k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/6
New Booking
Ranjekar Saukhyam
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
3015 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
1/6
New Booking
Ranjekar Saukhyam
RERA
₹3.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
2483 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shree Properties
1/21
New Booking
G M Mahika
RERA
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Oct, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/4
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹1.62 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.4k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Kulashree Society
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.64k/sq.ft
1056 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
SP
Shree Properties
1/20
New Booking
G M Mahika
RERA
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.54k/sq.ft
1632 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityClose to Grocery Store
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Shri Sairaj K52 Building A
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.18k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
RR
Ranade Realtors LLP
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
SL
Shubh Laabh Realty
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
GM
G M Developers
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
VG
Vishva Gangotree Buildcon
1/3

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3d ago
BN
Bhagyashree Niwas Hsg Soc Ltd
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
SC
Swarda Construction
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
GC
Gokhale Constructions

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
UR
Urban Realty
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune