Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 125

3 BHK for sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Karve Nagar? Choose from 44+ New Projects, 120+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Karve Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Karve Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1706 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1663 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1707 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (3250 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (2109 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1475 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1750 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1707 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Karve Nagar, Pune
...Read more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/13
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1663 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
RR
Raj Realty And Spaces
Locality Champion
1/20
Resale
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.09k/sq.ft
3250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3d ago
SI
SURAJ INFO PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
2109 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh Construction
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
SR
Shivba Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.61k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
2.35 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
2.41 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
3.44 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
5.54 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
SB
Swapnil Barve
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.76k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
MW
Milind W
Locality Champion
1/10
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1707 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area
SP
Sky Properties
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/29
Resale
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.45k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleGated Community
MR
Mahi Real Estate
1/22
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.82k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
1d ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/10
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.16k/sq.ft
1464 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MH
MY HOME PROPERTIES
1/17
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.11k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityVastu Compliant24*7 Security
RP
Real Properties Pvt Ltd
1/25
Resale
Pate Golden Petals
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.7k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingSwimming PoolLift
SR
SK REAL ESTATE
1/24
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumClub House24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.77k/sq.ft
1214 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
SP
Shree Properties
1/2
New Booking
Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.66k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyGated Community
HC
Home Care Properties
1/18
New Booking
Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.07k/sq.ft
1706 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/5
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.18k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationClose to Temple
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/13
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1418 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.83k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
New Booking
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.2k/sq.ft
1704 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HC
Home Care Properties
New Booking
Opulent Sujal Homes
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.89k/sq.ft
1259 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Ganga Vishnu Heights
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune

Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hingane Home Colony
9,604
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sramik Vasahat
15,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sahu Colony
12,283
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Pentagon Towers
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
49.08 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac Barate Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
91.78 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac River Dale Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
85.56 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Le Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
74.89 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Chandrangan Swapnashilp Society
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.07 Cr-1.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pate Golden Petals
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.38 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shewale Park