0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 684

Flats for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
S
Sadnika
Locality Champion
1/4
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.06k/sq.ft
606 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/4
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.05k/sq.ft
473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalClose to Ideal Colony Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
V
Vijay
1/13
1.88 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.45k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLift
Updated
1d ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/19
3.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹47 L - 47.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 69.71 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
4d ago
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/7
1.25 km away
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
1w ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
2.1 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.14 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.71k/sq.ft
547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Karve Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Pune Phase 2
6.09 kmfrom
₹74.26 L - 1.65 Cr
Unique K Pune Phase 2
The Unique Spaces
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/17
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.27k/sq.ft
577 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopLift
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/9
2.13 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
1.09 km away
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/17
1.66 km away
Resale
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.21 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
4d ago
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/13
1.82 km away
Resale
Calyx Artemis
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/10
4.22 km away
Verified
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
GK
Ganesh Khade
1/11
1.14 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/31
4.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹69.09 L - 81.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K - 10.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/6
3.63 km away
Verified
Resale
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Podar International SchoolLift24*7 Security
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/10
1.1 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
5d ago
PF
Pune Flats
1/15
1.59 km away
Resale
Calyx Artemis
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPower BackupChildren Play Area
MR
Mahalaxmi Real Estate And Finance
Locality Champion
1/9
1.74 km away
Resale
Mahavir Nagar
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose to Abhiruchi Mall &...+ More
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/11
3.82 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.92 L - 79.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/10
1.23 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
SB
S.P. Builders
+ 2 more
1/11
3.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.01 L - 83.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
5d ago
PP
Prathamesh Properties
1/5
1.14 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
4w ago
MR
Mangal Real Estate
+ 1 more
1/15
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹46.7 L - 51.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.97 L - 68.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
Updated
1w ago
PP
Preet Properties
1/9
3.88 km away
Verified
Resale
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/7
1.47 km away
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftClose to Mai Mangeshwar HospitalPower Backup
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune

Navasahyadri Society
15,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ganesh Nagar
14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hingne Budrukh
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vidisha Colony
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishva Gangotree Prajakta
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.19 Cr-1.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Le Skylark
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
74.89 L-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of G M Mahika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.59 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac Barate Empire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
91.78 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pinnac River Dale Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
85.56 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pentagon Towers
1, 2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
49.08 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gokhale Ganga Lahari CHSL