Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 1, 2019
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Affordable Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AD
Audumber Developers
1/14
3.55 km away

2 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 66.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.39 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
SA
Soba Associates
2.53 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kothrud, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.12k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
MD
Multicon Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Multicon Atul Avenue
2.1 km away

2 BHK Flat in Warje Malwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹19.8 L - 25.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2012

Nearby Properties Around (Karve Nagar)

DS
Dheyy Sidhi
1/2
4.7 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹13.44 L - 17.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹24.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
IC
IKON Constructions
1/2
6.0 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kirkatwadi, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹19.89 L - 24.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.95 L - 36.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1002 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018
SU
Satyam Uddyog Samuh
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Narhe, Pune

1 RK Flat
₹11.14 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16 L - 25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 812 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2017
LL
Lipane Landmarks
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Narhe, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹44.61 L - 46.53 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.34 L - 50.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 910 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2009
SS
Shree Shrushti Developers
6.9 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹14.09 L - 14.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 542 - 576 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Karve Nagar, Pune

14,619
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
12,142
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karve Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Kelkar Siddhivinayak Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kotibhaskar Gomati Narmada CHSL
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Karve Nagar,Pune
1.55 Cr-2.66 Cr