Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 247

New Residential Projects in Pashan Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Pashan Road? Housing.com offers 150+ Ready to Move, 35+ Under Construction and 123+ Resale Projects in Pashan Road. Choose from 169+ new & upcoming projects in Pashan Road. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Pashan Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nyati Equinox II (472 sq.ft)
₹52.52 L - 1.13 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6 (673 sq.ft)
₹82.01 L - 1.39 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
WYCE Exclucity (810 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.68 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Nyati Equonox (826 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L - 1.35 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Skyora (856 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
J K Sahadeo Polaris (724 sq.ft)
₹97.0 L - 1.74 Cr
Pashan, Pune
Shapoorji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹63.73 L - 3.04 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Golfland at Vanaha VII And VIII (1490 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr - 3.31 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Excellaa Primarc (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Infinia Avalon (725 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan Road

Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
1.43 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.11 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr