More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 263

Flats for Sale in Porwal Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Porwal Road? Housing.com offers 262+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 232+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Porwal Road. Choose from 39+ New Projects, 133+ Resale Projects and 24+ Owner Properties for sale in Porwal Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Porwal Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Nesterra (813 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
Iconic Ilife 4 (839 sq.ft)
₹92.39 L - 1.32 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹82.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (986 sq.ft)
₹70.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹73.0 L
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Lohegaon, Pune
1 BHK Flat (709 sq.ft)
₹44.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1160 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
3 BHK Flat (960 sq.ft)
₹74.0 L
Lohegaon, Pune
...Read more
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Revell Orchid
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/23
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreUtility Shops24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 0.1 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 0.8 kmR...+ More
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3d ago
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
Natraj Vela Enclave
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.21k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital...+ More
Updated
4w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Porwal Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of One Aretha
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
One Aretha
Triaa Square LLP
3 BHK Flat Dhanori, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.30 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 6 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.78 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 2 more
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1160 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/18
Verified
Resale
Choice Goodwill Breeza
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.84k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
R
Reramakaan
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Shriram Sai Shanti Park
RERA
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.38k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/19
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalClose to Pune International AirportNatural...+ More
Updated
5d ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/28
Resale
Excellaa Panama Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Excellaa Chesterfield Wing A And Wing B
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
6d ago
AS
Ankit Singh
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.05k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Porwal Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Bramha Skycity Phase III
₹74.99 L - 92.55 L
Bramha Skycity Phase III
by Bramha Realty & Infrastructure
2, 3 BHK Flats
Dhanori, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Shreeram Euphoria
₹100.0 L - 1.08 Cr
RR Shreeram Euphoria
by RR Realty
3 BHK Flat
Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
A
Ashwin Satpute
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Pride Aashiyana
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
JJ
J J Properties
1/33
Resale
Legacy Tranquil Park
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalCommunity Hall24*7 Security
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Krisna Nirmaan Amorapolis B Wing
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HC
Home Craft Real Estate
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Newtown Phase 2
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
A
Ashwin Satpute
1/20
Verified
Resale
Surya Atlantis City
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1d ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/26
Resale
Pride Purple Park Springs
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/22
New Booking
Nesterra
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportSwimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
J
Jyoti
Play video
1/22
Resale
Triaa Hillome
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International AirportCommunity Hall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
1/28
Resale
Choice Goodwill Metropolis West Phase 2
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.7k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseSwimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago
NP
Nimbalkar Properties
Play video
1/32
Resale
Krishna Aeropolis Phase II
RERA
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
807 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
JJ
J J Properties
Play video
1/30
Resale
Pride Purple Park Springs
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalUtility ShopsGated Community
SP
Skyline Properties
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Hans Skyways S No 281
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1151 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Porwal Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestigia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia SingaPune
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Emerald
Property
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Ilife 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
92.39 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
54.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
63.1 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Wellington At
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Porwal Road, Pune

Kalwad Wasti
14 people rated this locality
4.25
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality
4.35
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality
4.6
6,004
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Viman Nagar
33 people rated this locality