Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Under Construction Projects in Porwal Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82 L - 85.33 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
2w ago
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹92.39 L - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PG
Pride Group
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
SH
Silverline Homes
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
UP
Unique Properties
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
CG
Choice Group
1/37

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 71.57 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 71.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹46.34 L - 71.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.76 K - 9.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
NG
Nyati Group
1/37

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹54.7 L - 56.86 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.52 L - 79.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Porwal Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
2.32 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Boston
4.60 kmfrom
₹69.99 L - 75.25 L
Boston
Pride Group
2 BHK Flat Charholi Budruk, Pune
SR
SMG Realtors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
5.30 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 6 more

Nearby Properties Around (Porwal Road)

PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1052 - 1131 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/29
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vayusena Nagar, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.58 L - 82.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 1046 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AR
Aakar Realties
+ 5 more
1/22
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/35
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Miami
RERA

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹81.5 L - 1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.66 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 785 - 2260 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/19
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 2 more
1/51
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.95 L - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 756 - 1458 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HI
Homes In Pune
1/29
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹59.31 L - 60.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75.98 L - 88.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.62 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 545 - 1036 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72.86 L - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 770 - 2040 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/19
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.1 L - 72.01 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹71.37 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 671 - 766 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investor
+ 1 more
1/12
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.35 L - 76.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.44 L - 1.3 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 692 - 1540 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/28
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 761 - 1045 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 942 - 1108 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/30
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 810 - 1123 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/14
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.11 K - 17.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 830 - 1136 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/20
1.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/24
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹67.94 L - 74.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 653 - 722 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
HO
Hari Om Realty
+ 4 more
1/21
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Wadmukhwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹58.95 L - 64.39 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.7 L - 81.13 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.83 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
IA
Individual Agent
+ 2 more
1/20
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Porwal Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
82.0 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique Prestigia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Goodwill Metropolis East
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
59.63 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
66.33 L-2.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia SingaPune
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Emerald
Property
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iconic Ilife 4
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
92.39 L-1.32 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
54.7 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase II
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Lohegaon,Pune
63.1 L-72.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pride Wellington At
Property
Charholi Budruk,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Porwal Road, Pune

Kalwad Wasti
14 people rated this locality
4.25
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Charholi Budruk
11 people rated this locality
4.35
6,418
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lohegaon
26 people rated this locality