Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Airport Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
TG
Tirupati Group
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vishrantwadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
BR
Belmont Realty
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tingre Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
Updated
2w ago

Nearby Properties Around (Airport Road)

AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Annpurna Realty
+ 5 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.24 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 1177 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/24
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
RV
Ravima Ventures
+ 2 more
1/40
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹87.48 L - 92.43 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 796 - 1072 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
LJ
Lohia Jain Malpani Properties
1/23
6.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.47 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 4.86 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1243 - 2698 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Airport Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
5.24 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PI
Pune Infra
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
5.34 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantra Melange
6.35 kmfrom
₹1.18 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Mantra Melange
Mantra Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/20
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹70.96 L - 82.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.21 L - 97.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 696 - 961 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/30
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 2 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹73.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/28
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

1 BHK Flat
₹67.64 L
2 BHK Flat
₹85.41 L - 89.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
JL
Jones Lang LaSalle Property Consultants (India) Private Ltd
+ 1 more
1/15
4.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/18
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Camp

2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr - 3.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 700 - 1901 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/24
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

1 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.99 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1363 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Airport Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Belmont Crystal
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flora Radiance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tingre Nagar,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva Pixel
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
67.16 L-92.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Gateway
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Viman Nagar,Pune
1.14 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Yash Grecia
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
67.94 L-74.38 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Viva City
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
57.13 L-1.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Ananya Phase I
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwad Wasti,Pune
64.38 L-1.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Nandanvan
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yerawada,Pune
90.19 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gulmohar Sky Park
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
62.94 L-76.24 L

Popular Locality for sale around Airport Road, Pune

Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality
5
8,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sanjay Park
7,707