Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Bunty Mayur Kilbil

Sort by:
Relevance
BM
by Bunty Realtors

1, 2 BHK Apartments

10

10 Acres

Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 is a project that is simply made for the new age royals. The majestic lifestyle offered to the residents of this place is wonderful and can easily make the residents happy. They are able to enjoy ultra modern facilities while sitting within the natureâ??s palm. It is the perfect blend of nature and an ultra modern lifestyle. The project is situated with a beautiful landscaped background. All the basic amenities to make life convenient for the residents are available here. The strategic location of the project helps the residents to reach out to all the basic establishments at a short distance. Mayur Kilbil Phase 2 provides the residents to lead a hassle and tension free life, that will surely enhance your standard of living a notch higher....Read more
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Fountains
Letter Box
Table Tennis
Car Parking
+51
Bunty Mayur Kilbil Project Images
AS
Ankit Singh
1/19
Resale
Bunty Mayur Kilbil
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
G
Gupta
1/25
Resale
Bunty Mayur Kilbil
RERA
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/26
Resale
Bunty Mayur Kilbil
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.65k/sq.ft
1022 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceNatural LightClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/26
New Booking
Bunty Mayur Kilbil
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
1033 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
FR
Faith Real Estate
1/21
Resale
Bunty Mayur Kilbil
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftSwimming PoolClub HouseNatural Light
Updated
1w ago