Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Dhanori, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/6
Resale
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwa...+ More
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/13
New Booking
₹12.65 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2530 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/9
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹7.9 L
Avg. price: ₹718.00/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoresClose to Bus StopClose to ATMClose to Hospital
PP
Pune PROPERTY GURU
1/2
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragatti International Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 1.4 kmOrchid Speciality Hospital- 2.4 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 9 km  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/5
New Booking
₹6.51 L
Avg. price: ₹651.00/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to ATMClose to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to Hospital
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.19k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
AW
Avinash Waghmare
1/6
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.45k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8 kmBarbe...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SD
Shivswarup Developers
1/4
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.09k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Grocery StoresClose to ATMClose to Hospital
PH
Purandar Heritage Landmark
1/9
New Booking
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Raajjdiep Dhusia
Owner
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
2152 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in Dhanori- 1.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Met...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Rekha Telang
Owner
Resale
₹8.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹735.00/sq.ft
119680 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmBar...+ More
BL
B.U.Bhandari Landmarks
1/3

Residential Land / Plots in Dhanori

2100 sq.ft Plot
₹2.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2009
SK
S K Constructions
Residential Lands for Sale in S K The Courtyard

Residential Land / Plots in Dhanori

2003 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2014 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2068 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2071 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2077 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2083 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2089 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2092 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2099 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2118 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2471 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2493 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2516 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2769 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3010 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3016 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
9281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20223 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
20797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026