Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in Mantra Montana

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Mantra Properties

1, 2, 3 BHK Duplex,Apartments

7

4.55 Acres

Pune's residential project, Mantra Montana is offering property for sale. Check out some Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK, 3 BHK formats in Dhanori. It is a Under Construction project by Mantra Properties. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 525.0 - 978.0 sq.ft.. Mantra Montana is located in S No. 7, Dhanori.There are multiple amenities for residents at Mantra Montana which includes Gymnasium, Power Backup. Young families with children will love the Children's Play Area, Kid's Pool, nearby apart from Swimming Pool, Recreation Facilities. Sports enthusiasts will like the Tennis Court, Skating Rink, Basketball Court, Badminton Court. There is 24x7 Security. It is a Gated Community. Other provisions include access to Business Center, Health Facilities, Party Hall, Landscaping & Tree Planting, Solid Waste Management And Disposal, Storm Water Drains, Sewage Treatment Plant, Multipurpose Room, Maintenance Staff. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. Own a home in Mantra Montana today!.Dhanori is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Amphitheater
Skating Rink
Fire Sprinklers
Mini Theatre
Business Suites
Kid's Pool
+80
Mantra Montana Project Images
PH
Parth Hiremath
Locality Champion
1/40
Verified
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Airport24*7 Security...+ More
JP
Joy Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Orchid Speciality HospitalSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
G
Gupta
1/19
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1010 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
Naval Gupta
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 6.9 kmBar...+ More
Chetan Sirse
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
427 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Vijeta Sirse
Owner
1/19
Resale
Mantra Montana
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
471 sq.ft