More Filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 223

Flats for Sale in Dhanori Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Dhanori Road? Search from 182+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Dhanori Road. Choose from 56+ New Projects, 40+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Dhanori Road. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Dhanori Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Pearl (942 sq.ft)
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1 (810 sq.ft)
₹78.74 L - 1.09 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Gulmohar Sky Park (673 sq.ft)
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Dhanori, Pune
Surbhi Samruddhi (614 sq.ft)
₹63.09 L - 82.43 L
Dhanori, Pune
One Aretha (1052 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
Skyrise Sparkle Wing A B (693 sq.ft)
₹78.22 L - 1.07 Cr
Dhanori, Pune
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹72.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (1230 sq.ft)
₹92.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Siddartha Nagar, Dhanori
2 BHK Flat (976 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Kumar Samrudhi Society, Tingre Nagar
...Read more
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
LR
Lord Rama Properties Pvt Ltd
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹78.22 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹93.43 L - 95.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
HP
Housing Pune
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Raojee Palladium Homes
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pune International AirportChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AS
Ankit Singh
1/26
Resale
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Nesterra
3.95 kmfrom
₹82.0 L - 1.4 Cr
Nesterra
Triaa Square LLP
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nivasa Enchante Phase III
4.24 kmfrom
₹81.58 L - 1.09 Cr
Nivasa Enchante Phase III
Nivasa Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.52 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
AH
A_RealiTY HOMES
1/28
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2d ago
DS
Dev Singh
1/20
New Booking
Aaiji Crystal
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
976 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftSwimming PoolClose to Phoenix Marketcity Pune
NB
No Broker
1/3
New Booking
Pristine iLife Dhanori
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.74k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Pune International Ai...+ More
NB
No Broker
1/3
New Booking
Pristine iLife Dhanori
₹85.95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
R
Reramakaan
1/25
Resale
Gulmohar Sky Park
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.25k/sq.ft
1792 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
DS
Dev Singh
1/21
New Booking
Tirupati Regalia Phase 3
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pune International Airport
UP
UMRELLA PROPERTIES
1/22
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
NB
No Broker
1/21
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹95.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleClose to Pune International Airport
AC
Advik Consultancy Services
1/22
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1454 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
TR
TATHASTU REALTY
Play video
1/10
Resale
Krishna Mohan
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Pune International AirportClose to Orchid Speciality Hospital  ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
SM
Sunil Mahale
Locality Champion
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
BN
BUILDER NETWORK
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Gulmohar Sky Park
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.89k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Pragatti English Medium Schools- Best school in DhanoriClose ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
R
Rppropertiespune
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Choice Goodwill Valencia
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.96k/sq.ft
670 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Surbhi Samruddhi
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.03k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
SK's Reality
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Tirupati Kashi Ganga
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.77k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
OH
Octopusarms Home Solution Pvt Ltd
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
One Aretha
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.39k/sq.ft
1583 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
MR
Micasa Real Estates
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Kohinoor Viva Pixel Phase 1
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Phoenix Marketcity PuneClose to Pune International AirportPower BackupG...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SL
Sachin Londhe
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Tirupati Vasantam
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.9k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Pune International AirportLift
Updated
4w ago
S
Shakuntalrealestate
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Kukreja Heritage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SR
SK Realty
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
Shreeram Pride
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityNatural LightLift
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanori Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Celosia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
27.59 L-70.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Sai Samruddhii
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gada Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
53.23 L-79.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Era IV
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
59.31 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
37.95 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Aster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka A33 Border Road Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanori Road, Pune

Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality