Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Dhanori Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
UC
Unique Choice Ventures

2.5 BHK Independent Floor in Dhanori

2.5 BHK Independent Floor
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2013

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanori Road)

Amit Kasote
Owner
1/2
1.0 km away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8.1 kmBar...+ More
Shivraj Nagond
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
₹32.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
660 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Master Mind Global English Sr. Secondary School- 0.1 kmK K CARE Hospital- Multispeciality Hospital In Charholi, Pune- 0.1 kmPhu...+ More
Ganesh Bharate
Owner
3.2 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
610 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 3 kmBund Garden Metro Sta...+ More
Brainless M D
Owner
1/3
3.2 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
AjitAli Shaikh
1/15
3.2 kms away
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Grocery Store
Vijay Khade
Owner
5.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital, Kharadi - Pune- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 4.4 km  •...+ More
Subhabrata Dey
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 5600000
0.9 km away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati English Medium School- 0.4 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmRamwadi Metro Station- 8 kmBarbe...+ More
Sanjaymali23
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 750 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dhanori for Rs. 4000000
1.0 km away
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Nilesh Dive
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2000 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Vishrantwadi for Rs. 11000000
2.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Lexicon International School, Kalyani Nagar- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital Nagar Road- 0.1 kmBund Garden Metro S...+ More
Rupesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 720 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Dighi for Rs. 3500000
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.86k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Sheetal Kanoje
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 485 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Wadgaon Sheri for Rs. 3400000
5.1 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
485 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Dec, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Krishna Chavan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Lohegaon for Rs. 3300000
5.4 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sanskar Public School- 1.6 kmMedipoint Hospital - Best Maternity Hospital In Kharadi | Multi speciality Hospital | Pregnancy Care Ho...+ More
Adityaghotkuleghotkule
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 RK Builder Floor for sale in Dapodi for Rs. 5500000
6.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.46k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
JUNIORS ORCHID SCHOOL & Jr. COLLEGE CBSE, Pimple-Gurav- 0.1 kmSaiShree Hospital- 0.1 kmDapodi Metro Station- 1 kmAmantran ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanori Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Nysa
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
55.67 L-1.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishna Austin
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.93 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Celosia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
27.59 L-70.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Sai Samruddhii
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gada Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
53.23 L-79.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monaarch LE Sancy
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Aster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka A33 Border Road Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Jasmine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanori Road, Pune

Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality
5
8,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwad Wasti
14 people rated this locality