Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 19 of 19

Under Construction Projects in Dhanori Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹78.74 L
3 BHK Flat
₹87.59 L - 1.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹62.94 L - 76.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/8
Zero Brokerage
Pearl
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori

3 BHK Flat
₹97.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dhanori

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹63.09 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.29 L - 82.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
NN
N N Lele And Associates
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
BR
Belmont Realty

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
TG
Tirupati Group
1/20

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹82.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Dhanori Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Adara
6.36 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Prasun Adara
Prasun Spaces
3 BHK Flat Kharadi, Pune
QR
QuadNest Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Neco Park Central
6.52 kmfrom
₹98.02 L - 2.09 Cr
Neco Park Central
Vasupujya Corporation
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kharadi, Pune
HR
Highrise Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Topaz Towers
6.97 kmfrom
₹59.2 L - 85.68 L
Topaz Towers
Aakar Realties
2, 3 BHK Flats Charholi Budruk, Pune
AR
Aakar Realties
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Divine Garden
3.86 kmfrom
₹82.5 L - 1.1 Cr
Divine Garden
Shriram Associates
2, 3 BHK Flats Lohegaon, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 1 more
TS
Tirupati Sai Associate
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2027
MB
Monaarch Buildcon
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
SP
Sairaj Properties
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
PD
Pristine Developers
1/2

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹88.44 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.54 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SM
Shree Mahalaxmi Developers
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
KG
Kohinoor Group
1/21

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 67.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹79.71 L - 97.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.84 L - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
GD
GS Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of GS Laxmi Vihar

2 BHK Flat in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
₹46.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.17k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
BR
Belmont Realty
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Jasmine

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhanori

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2026
GG
Goel Ganga Developments
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown Ph 5 E Bldg

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
BP
Belmont Properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Lunar

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhanori

1 BHK Flat
₹25.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹31.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027

Nearby Properties Around (Dhanori Road)

QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/19
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kharadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1246 - 1307 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2028
HR
Highrise Realty
+ 3 more
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.02 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.48 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 804 - 1718 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
AR
Aakar Realties
+ 3 more
1/22
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹59.2 L - 66.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.75 L - 85.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 702 - 990 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/30
3.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹82.5 L - 85.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 812 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
RP
Reachout Properties
1/3
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹70.3 L - 73.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 816 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 1 more
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹73.23 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L - 1.19 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr - 1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1717 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MP
Marketing Partner
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Lohegaon

2 BHK Flat
₹67.27 L - 74.6 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹86.05 L - 86.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.88 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 652 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 759 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/15
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.65 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.97 Cr - 4.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.56 K - 20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1064 - 1954 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
PI
Pune Infra
+ 1 more
1/37
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.58 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 781 - 1349 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
NewDoor Realty
+ 2 more
1/20
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

2 BHK Flat
₹64.95 L - 73.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.8 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 687 - 1498 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/34
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.33 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.2 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PI
Pune Infra
+ 2 more
1/18
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.29 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 746 - 1222 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
QR
QuadNest Realty
+ 3 more
1/30
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kharadi

1 BHK Flat
₹89.94 L - 90.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 482 - 989 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
+ 5 more
1/30
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.06 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 6.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 1348 - 2397 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
IA
Individual Agent
+ 1 more
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Charholi Budruk

1 BHK Flat
₹37.99 L - 40.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.82 L - 59.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.35 K - ₹9.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 421 - 707 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 2.11 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 911 - 1682 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/18
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.58 Cr - 1.87 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.9 Cr - 3.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.89 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/16
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kharadi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.95 Cr - 3.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 807 - 1885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/19
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Mundhwa

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 941 - 2734 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Dhanori Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Celosia
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
27.59 L-70.56 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Sai Samruddhii
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gada Elina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
53.23 L-79.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Newtown Phase 2
1, 2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
37.95 L-75.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Monaarch LE Sancy
2 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Aster
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tanishka A33 Border Road Society
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prasun Elara
2 BHK Apartment
Lohegaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Belmont Jasmine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dhanori,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raojee Palladium Homes II B Building
3 BHK Apartment
Dhanori,Pune
1.25 Cr-1.42 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Dhanori Road, Pune

Dhanori
22 people rated this locality
4.52
7,536
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Tingre Nagar
12 people rated this locality
4.22
7,923
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalas
1 people rated this locality
5
8,372
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.64%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kalwad Wasti
14 people rated this locality
4.25
6,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishrantwadi
15 people rated this locality
4.49
7,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.61%
Rise in last 1 Year