More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 21 of 21

Flats for Sale in Manik Baug, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Manik Baug? Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Manik Baug. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 10+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Manik Baug. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Manik Baug, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (800 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
1 BHK Flat (640 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (980 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (940 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
1.5 BHK Flat (678 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1435 sq.ft)
₹1.72 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
2 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
...Read more
SR
Shivkrupa Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security...+ More
S
Sharvihomes
1/14
New Booking
Manik Baug Society
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Manik Baug

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.09 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.93 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
4.05 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Aravali
3.51 kmfrom
₹94.43 L - 1.3 Cr
Majestique Aravali
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
S
Sharvihomes
1/14
New Booking
Manik Baug Society
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.99k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/14
New Booking
Manik Baug Society
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.04k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/14
New Booking
Manik Baug Society
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
S
Sharvihomes
1/14
New Booking
Manik Baug Society
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.3k/sq.ft
1209 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
RB
Reputed Builder

Property in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

AA
Aditya Associates Pune
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sonai

1, 2 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
MR
Manas Real Estates
Gallery Cover Image of 1087 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road for Rs. 14000000
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmNal S...+ More
MG
Manik Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Manik Baug Society

1 BHK Flat in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road

1 BHK Flat
₹65.92 L - 80.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2000
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Manik Baug, Pune

Niranjan Park
9,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arvind Society
9,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varshanand Society
10,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nimbaj Nagar
9,567
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhanalaxmi Society
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Manik Baug, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.59 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Probha Oasis
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.09 Cr-1.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cvd Infra Uday
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranawat Aura Waters Phase II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narhe,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sonai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Aqura Pride Wing A
3 BHK Apartment
Vadgaon Budruk,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aqura Pride A B And C Wing