More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6420

Flats for Sale in Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Nimbaj Nagar? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Nimbaj Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (602 sq.ft)
₹45.0 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹48.0 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
3 BHK Flat (1800 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
1 BHK Flat (612 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹77.0 L
Nimbaj Nagar, Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road
Aura Water Phase II (710 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
Venkatesh Erandwane Central (1151 sq.ft)
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Erandwane, Pune
Probha Oasis (833 sq.ft)
₹1.09 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
Monte Rosa (740 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune
...Read more
ND
Nitin Dalvi
Play video
1/10
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Suncity Sun Orbit Bus StopClose to...+ More
Updated
6d ago
MS
Mandar Shantaram Marne
1/4
Verified
Resale
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
IR
Indai Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Harshal Palace Apartment
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/35
0.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/59
3.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nimbaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
3.29 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.50 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
6.56 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
2.42 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
1/20
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2028
PS
Property Square Realtors
+ 1 more
1/32
0.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr - 2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.04 K - 20.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/24
1.24 km away
New Booking
Sanjay Le Skylark
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.95k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/11
2.09 km away
Verified
Resale
Dahanukar Regency
₹1.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.89k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24x7 SecurityRainwater HarvestingLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AC
Ajay choudhari
+ 2 more
1/13
1.86 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Warje Malwadi, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.08 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
Updated
1w ago
SP
Savi Properties
1/14
1.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹96.6 L - 1.19 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
+ 2 more
1/20
3.29 km away
New Launch

3 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.59k/sq.mtPossession: May, 2028
Updated
1w ago
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/23
2.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune

3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.62 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
Updated
3d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/13
2.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Pate Kalakunj - B
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/8
1.96 km away
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.61k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 Security

Ready to Move Projects around Nimbaj Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
₹1.31 Cr - 4.97 Cr
Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze
by Kolte-Patil Developers
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
AB
Aqura Builder & Developer
+ 1 more
1/17
1.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vadgaon Budruk, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 83.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/9
1.26 km away
Resale
Badhekar Shreekunja
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
1540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
VT
Vishal Tilekar
1/5
1.96 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.85k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
6d ago
AP
Anisha Properties
1/45
1.79 km away
Resale
Paranjape Madhukosh
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
2d ago
SV
Sunil V
Locality Champion
1/11
1.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Ganga Vishnu Heights
₹2.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1708 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/6
1.02 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.51 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupPet FriendlyVastu Compliant
Updated
5d ago
DA
Dasnurkar Associates Pvt Ltd
1/5
3.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Erandwane, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
MG
Mayur Gadiya
Locality Champion
1/20
2.08 km away
Verified
New Booking
Perinsheri Pinnac Greens
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.91k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Bulls Eye Property Solution
1/11
3.06 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹3.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.02k/sq.ft
1798 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Ideal Colony Metro StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
VR
VAISHNAVI REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/24
1.24 km away
Verified
Resale
Krishnakunj Residency
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexGated Community24*7 Security
SR
SAMARTH REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/13
1.97 km away
Verified
Resale
Kudale Patil Kshitij
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Nimbaj Nagar, Pune

Niranjan Park
9,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4%
Fall in last 1 Year
Arvind Society
9,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Varshanand Society
10,287
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Manik Baug
6,412
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhanalaxmi Society
8,814
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Nimbaj Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Mittal Sun Regalia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aura Water Phase II
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.1 Cr-2.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aditya Sonai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Urban Ashirwad
1, 2, 4 BHK Apartments
Hingne Budrukh,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Blossoms
2, 3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road,Pune
1.59 Cr-5.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Optima Aspire Plus
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambegaon Budruk,Pune
45.07 L-70.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GPL Awadh One
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Warje Malwadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Guardian Cityscapes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Dattavadi,Pune
1.94 Cr-3.54 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Valeentina Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments