Shree Venkatesh Buildcon1/13Shree Venkatesh Skydale Phase 4 RERA4 BHK Flat in Hingne Khurd 2 BHK Flat₹1.53 Cr - 1.73 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.28 Cr - 2.46 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.82 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd1/593.1 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Erandwane Central RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Erandwane 3 BHK Flat₹3.05 Cr - 3.16 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.47 Cr - 5.72 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.99 K - 29.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1089 - 1937 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/233.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Skylife RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd1/245.9 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Laurel RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Shivaji Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹3.46 Cr - 3.54 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹27.12 K - 28.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1277 - 1778 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
AnandOwner1/151.1 kms away4 BHK Independent House in Karve Nagar, Pune ₹2.9 CrAvg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft2000 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Aaryans World School Warje | Best School in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ MoreContact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/351.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAura Water Phase II RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Anand Nagar, Sinhagad Road 2 BHK Flat₹1.1 Cr - 1.27 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.65 Cr - 1.74 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.11 Cr - 2.12 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 710 - 1412 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
Dreamtech Properties LLP1/281.8 kms away4 BHK Flat in Kothrud, Pune RERA₹4.7 CrAvg. price: ₹20.54k/sq.ft2288 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupContact
JSK Realtors1/192.2 kms away4.5 BHK Flat in Vakil Nagar, Erandwane, Pune ₹5.7 CrAvg. price: ₹21.11k/sq.ft2700 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
JSK Realtors1/22.6 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune RERA₹5.2 CrAvg. price: ₹19.92k/sq.ft2610 sq.ftBuiltup area14th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupLiftGymnasiumContact
JSK Realtors1/72.7 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune RERA₹5.0 CrAvg. price: ₹20.48k/sq.ft2442 sq.ftBuiltup area17th Mar, 2026Possession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPark FacingPower BackupGymnasiumContact
JSK Realtors1/32.8 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune ₹4.32 CrAvg. price: ₹20.71k/sq.ft2086 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantLiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityContact
JSK Realtors1/72.8 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune ₹5.5 CrAvg. price: ₹21.26k/sq.ft2587 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Highlights: Vastu CompliantPower BackupLift24*7 SecurityContact
JSK Realtors1/52.8 kms away4 BHK Flat in Pandurang Colony, Erandwane, Pune ₹4.21 CrAvg. price: ₹22.19k/sq.ft1897 sq.ftBuiltup area23rd Apr, 2026Possession status Highlights: Power BackupVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasiumContact