Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Resale properties in Mukund Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/11
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Swargate Depot Bus StopDay Care CenterGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
5d ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/3
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.62k/sq.ft
881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Siddhivinayak Properties
1/5
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Swargate Bus StopClose to Piazza Pizza By Little Italy SGS Mall
Updated
2w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/4
Resale
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.62k/sq.ft
1503 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantCorner Property
SP
Sharvil Properties
1/8
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.63k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ranka Hospital - Mukund Nagar, Swargate, PuneDay Care Center24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/2
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
AV
Anand Vaggu
1/3
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomGarden
Neev Shah
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.56k/sq.ft
532 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Mukund Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
3.84 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Laurel
4.28 kmfrom
₹3.46 Cr - 5.11 Cr
Venkatesh Laurel
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Shivaji Nagar, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
5.81 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Skylife
6.93 kmfrom
₹1.8 Cr - 2.62 Cr
Venkatesh Skylife
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Nanded, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Shantilal Rawal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumar Puram, Mukund Nagar for Rs. 30000000
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sheth Dagaduram Katariya English Medium High School- 0.6 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmDec...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Hitesh
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kumar Puram, Mukund Nagar for Rs. 22100000
Resale
Kumar Puram
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilation
Updated
1w ago