Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 206

Ready to Move Properties in Bhugaon, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Nimbleland
Play video
1/23
Verified
New Booking
Venkateshwara The Ridges
RERA
₹5.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
5600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
PS
Prop Seven Realty
1/18
Verified
New Booking
Aryavart Star Altair Phase II
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
N
Nimbleland
Play video
1/21
Verified
New Booking
Venkateshwara The Ridges
RERA
₹5.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
6344 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionGated Community
C
Collins
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
1/11
Resale
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityPower Backup24*7 S...+ More
C
Collins
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
JR
JSK Realtors
Play video
1/11
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Play video
1/28
Verified
New Booking
Venkateshwara The Ridges
RERA
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.7k/sq.ft
8760 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGated Community
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Jawalkar Padmavati Avenue
RERA
₹47.81 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Axis Whistling Meadows
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.52k/sq.ft
998 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
TR
The Resale Corner
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
RERA
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingSmart Home
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jayguru Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
New Booking
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundLiftSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
JP
Jayguru Properties
Locality Champion
1/25
New Booking
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
DP
Dreamtech Properties LLP
Locality Champion
1/10
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.41k/sq.ft
2982 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
TR
Trishika Realty
Locality Champion
1/20
Verified
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.62k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/60
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
2956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundPark FacingVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Paranjape Misty Greens
RERA
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
2896 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 13 kmIdeal Colony Metro ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
WR
Welkraft Realty
Locality Champion
1/17
Resale
Aryavart Star Altair
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1131 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityClose to Ryan International School, Bavdh...+ More
Updated
4w ago
P
Parimal
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
Paranjape Misty Greens
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmSymbiosis University Hospital & Research Centre- 13 kmIdeal Colony Metro S...+ More
Updated
1d ago
WR
Welkraft Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityPrivate Garden/TerraceClub House  • ...+ More
JR
JD Realty
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Enerrgia Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.77k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityPower BackupGa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Axis Whistling Meadows
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/58
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2335 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingSports Facility
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Paranjape Cascade
₹3.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGated Community24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dwell Homes And Services
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
Paranjape The Highlands
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.65k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilationClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campu...+ More
WR
Welkraft Realty
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Skyi Songbirds
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityClub HouseGated Community24*7 S...+ More
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Paranjape Cascade
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.35k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated CommunityPrivate Garden/Terrace
AP
ASHA PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/8
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.94k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
DM
Deepak Mane
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Abhinav The One
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyOpen Space AroundGood Cross ventilation
PS
Purple Stone Realtors
Locality Champion
1/15
New Booking
Paranjape Misty Greens
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bhugaon, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
87.0 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sankla Sommet
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
60.5 L-1.08 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Park
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
63.01 L-77.01 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Axis Whistling Meadows
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
80.77 L-2.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Avian Valley Solaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Belbrook
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
34.71 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Woodshire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.0 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte The Winds Phase 1 Sector 1b At Avian Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.5 L-1.05 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Bhugaon, Pune

Bhukum
6,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sun Vihar
9,255
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunarwadi
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Fall in last 1 Year