Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 256

Ready to Move Properties in Pirangut, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Pirangut

3 BHK Villa
₹3.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
Updated
1d ago
MK
Manisha Kumari
1/19
Resale
VJ Palash Boulevard
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
1w ago
N
Nimbleland
1/22
New Booking
No Brokerage
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
4776 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/31
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.93k/sq.ft
1324 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/17
New Booking
Achalare Honeydew
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TR
The Resale Corner
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
DM
Deepak Mane
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Aurum Vatika
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingServent Room
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
New Booking
7 Star Arambh
RERA
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3d ago
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/19
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
2730 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vadapav-...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/25
Resale
Calyx Vanalika
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Bus StopClose to Sanskriti School - Bhukum CampusChildren Play Are...+ More
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/11
Resale
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.28k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 7 and 8
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.74k/sq.ft
1261 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
5d ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/20
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.86k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
OB
Oonkar Bhoskar
1/23
Resale
Avior Navyangan
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1013 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
1w ago
PH
Paradise Homes Goa
1/17
Resale
VJ Palash Boulevard
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Lopmudra HospitalLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.96k/sq.ft
904 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
I
IndiProps
1/14
Resale
Pandit Red Earth
RERA
₹39.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
785 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationRainwater HarvestingSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MR
Manas Real Estates
1/16
Verified
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.94k/sq.ft
905 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/15
Resale
Paranjape Forest Trails Highland Tower 9 10 and 11
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertySmart Home
Updated
4w ago
TB
The Balmoral Estates
1/25
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sanskriti School - Bhukum Campus- 0.1 kmProposed Metro Station Hinjewadi- 0.1 kmDilkhush vadapav- 0.3 kmShindewadi Paud Ro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Milind Kandalkar
Owner
1/9
Resale
Sarvesh Nakshtra Angan
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
IK
Imran Khan
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
New Booking
7 Star Arambh
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
7 Star Arambh by 7star properties
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.34k/sq.ft
599 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
2w ago
Deepak Tyagi
Owner
1/29
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.6k/sq.ft
1042 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
Sankla Sommet by Sankla Buildcoon
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.95k/sq.ft
2430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationLiftGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Bhambure
Owner
1/6
Resale
Aditya Nisarg Plots
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1615 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pirangut, Pune

Kasar Amboli
3,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhare
15 people rated this locality
5
5,903
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Uravade
5,669
Avg. Price per sq.ft
55.97%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ambarwet
4,312
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.07%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Pirangut, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Excellaa Florence
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
33.29 L-53.06 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avior UP Life
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
27.2 L-74.8 L
Residential Lands for Sale in URBANBRICK VISTA
Residential Plots
Pirangut,Pune
54.25 L-60.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Everglades H3 And H4
1 BHK Apartment
Pirangut,Pune
44.04 L-45.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Viva
3 BHK Villa
Pirangut,Pune
3.53 Cr-3.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of NG Madhuban
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
16.87 L-23.09 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Calyx Vanalika
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
30.2 L-83.49 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mont Vert Vesta
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pirangut,Pune
23.06 L-45.66 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Avior Navyangan
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments