Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 29 of 29

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Pirangut, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/30
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹92.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.86k/sq.ft
1171 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreC...+ More
Updated
3w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/41
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
1181 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Symbiosis University Hospital & Research CentreSwimming PoolGated Com...+ More
Updated
5d ago
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Excellaa Florence 2
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
820 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro StationChildren Play AreaGymnasium
SR
SB Reality
Locality Champion
1/27
New Booking
Excellaa Florence 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
521 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Metro Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
DH
Destiny Homes
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
K Raheja Viva
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Lopmudra HospitalLift
AP
Armstrong Properties
1/18
New Booking
Vanaha Verdant Mahogany I And II
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2030
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
E
E
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 37.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.11 K - ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
CA
CK Associates
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Lavale

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pirangut

Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
6.53 kmfrom
₹89.0 L - 2.49 Cr
Paranjape Forest Trails Highgardens
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
SJ
SV Joshi And Co Promoters And Builders
1/30

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹18.4 L - 18.91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.54 L - 26.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.79 K - ₹4.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vaichal Constructions Pvt Ltd
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
IR
Image Realty LLP
1/2

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
E
E
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 44.93 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.0 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K - ₹8.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.81 K - 14.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2030
IP
Intofinity Promoters Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
AR
Ashapuri Realtors

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹27 L - 30.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37 L - 37.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.84 K - ₹6.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PS
Paranjape Schemes Construction Ltd.
1/6

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2029
AB
Avika Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
E
E
1/12

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38 L - 44.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.53 K - ₹8.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
IR
Image Realty LLP
1/17

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Lavale

3 BHK Flat
₹2.82 Cr - 2.83 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.38 Cr - 6 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹5.96 Cr - 6.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
NR
NG Rathi Realty Group
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Pirangut

1 BHK Flat
₹16.87 L - 17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹23 L - 23.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
IR
Image Realty LLP
1/5

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026
AC
Aanviya Constructions Llp
Gallery Cover Pic of Aanviya One Pirangut Residential Building

2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Pirangut

2 BHK Flat