More Filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 240

Flats for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sun Vihar? Housing.com offers 240+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 219+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sun Vihar. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 108+ Resale Projects and 13+ Owner Properties for sale in Sun Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (2000 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1473 sq.ft)
₹1.22 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1112 sq.ft)
₹87.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1552 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1610 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Residential Plot (3000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1076 sq.ft)
₹96.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1096 sq.ft)
₹95.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
Menlo Joywoods A Wing (828 sq.ft)
₹1.01 Cr - 1.19 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1412 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
...Read more
EB
Emerald Blue
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.8 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.8 kmIdeal Col...+ More
Updated
3w ago
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1473 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
EH
Elite Homes
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.82k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
1w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.25k/sq.ft
1552 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Metro StationSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
H
Homefindr
1/34
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to TempleSwimming Pool24*7 Security
EB
Emerald Blue
1/4
Verified
New Booking
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
PT
Prop Trust Realty And Service
Play video
1/31
Resale
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.92k/sq.ft
1076 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery StoreGood Cross ventilation
Updated
2w ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/40
New Booking
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & MultispecialityClose to Bus StopClose t...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sun Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha Phase 1
1.73 kmfrom
₹77.0 L - 1.65 Cr
Rohan Saroha Phase 1
Rohan Builders and Developers Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bhugaon, Pune
RR
RBS REALITY
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.42 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.41 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
OR
OPRIVE REALTORS
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.94 K - ₹12.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
5d ago
SH
SKYTOUCH HOMES
1/29
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
1412 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Power Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Metro StationGood Cross ventilation
Updated
3w ago
PP
Padale Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
989 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹74.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/51
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹100 L - 1.14 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.73 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.31 K - 13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/26
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
1118 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
CK
Craft Key Realtors
1/24
New Booking
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
1192 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationSwimming Pool
AB
Akash Bansode
Play video
1/32
Resale
Rohan Madhuban
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
7433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 Security
AB
Akash Bansode
Play video
1/31
Resale
Marvel Selva Ridge Estate
RERA
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
DA
Dream Asset Realty
Play video
1/40
New Booking
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
RERA
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Ryan International School, Bavdhan, Pune - ICSESwimming PoolG...+ More
Updated
2w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/32
New Booking
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Aryavart Star Altair
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.04k/sq.ft
995 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Aryavart Star Altair Phase II
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IK
Imran Khan
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift
Updated
3w ago
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Goel Ganga Utopia
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.6k/sq.ft
1431 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.89k/sq.ft
1077 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
UH
Unik Homes
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Utopia E Building
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Chandni Chowk - S T...+ More
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/29
Verified
Resale
Buttepatil Angelle Hills Version T
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.95k/sq.ft
2625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M
Madhav
Locality Champion
1/23
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Utopia
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopLiftGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SC
Sachin Chakranarayan
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
Goel Ganga Utopia
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.83k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated CommunityFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
PP
PARADISE PROPERTIES
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandni Chowk ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Sun Vihar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
87.0 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Avian Valley Solaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aryavart The Willow Phase III
Residential Plots
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Woodshire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.0 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rainbow Park Pebbles Phase I
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sun Vihar, Pune

Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhugaon