Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Kasturi Halder
Owner
1/15
Resale
Puraniks Abitante
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.27k/sq.ft
1426 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Orchid School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Baner- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 7.8 kmRangla Punjab- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Rahul Dhamdhere
Owner
1/15
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
6d ago
Namrata Dhotre
Owner
1/14
Resale
Sai Developers Bavdhan Aura Ville
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Rohan SaBle
Owner
1/10
Resale
Sai Developers Bavdhan Aura Ville
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.81k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
3w ago
Tejas
Owner
1/19
Resale
Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
RERA
₹94.05 L
Avg. price: ₹8.16k/sq.ft
1152 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolLiftKids AreaGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Anand Malhara
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedSports FacilityGated CommunityWater Supply
Ashwini
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1025 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 11000000
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.73k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.8 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.8 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 5.7 kmCaf C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sujata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 488 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.3k/sq.ft
488 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.8 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.8 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 5.7 kmAmbro...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sonam Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 8000000
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Updated
2w ago
Mahendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 620 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Sanket Residency, Bavdhan for Rs. 4500000
Resale
Sanket Residency
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.26k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Apr, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 0.1 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 0.4 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 6.5 kmRangl...+ More