Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Independent Villas for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
AB
Akash Bansode
Play video
1/32
Resale
Rohan Madhuban
RERA
₹5.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.67k/sq.ft
7433 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
NP
Nayaa Property
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Rohan Madhuban
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSwimming PoolGated CommunityGymnasium
IC
Investors Cell
1/8
New Booking
₹2.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Nov, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
2w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/11
New Booking
₹2.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.55k/sq.ft
3265 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
IC
Investors Cell
1/13
New Booking
₹2.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.45k/sq.ft
3245 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Oct, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundNatural Light
Updated
4w ago
NR
Nitin Ravelkar
1/11
Resale
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
2547 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityClose to Sahyadri Hospital Kothrud
SG
Saarrthi Group
1/9

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Bavdhan

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.97 Cr - 2.26 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 4.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2012
MR
Marvel Realtors

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bavdhan

4 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr - 14.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
Shiv Shailam Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of  Windmill Village Villa

5 BHK Villa in Bavdhan

5 BHK Villa
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.27k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MR
Marvel Realtors
Gallery Cover Pic of Marvel Selva Ridge Villa Phase 01

4, 5, 6 BHK Villas in Bavdhan

4 BHK Villa
₹4.74 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹7.05 Cr
6 BHK Villa
₹14.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026