Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

1 RK for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/9

1 RK Studio Apartment in Bavdhan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
TD
Trimurti Developers And Promoters
Gallery Cover Pic of Trimurti Om Heights

1 RK Flat in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sun Vihar)

NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/13
5.6 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
RK
R K Shinde Developers
1/6
1.6 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

1 RK Flat
₹24.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.49 L - 37.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 267 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Siddh Housing
1/9
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
₹31.47 L
1 BHK Flat
₹49.84 L - 53.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.14 L - 88.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹82.49 L - 1.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 249 - 849 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/2
2.2 kms away

1 RK, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 735 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2033
AH
Aakar Heights Project
1/2
2.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 296 - 615 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/41
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
₹30.48 L - 34.66 L
1 BHK Flat
₹52.3 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹63.75 L - 65.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.02 L - 78.4 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.73 L - 97.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PB
Puraniks Builders Pvt. Ltd
1/18
2.4 kms away

1 RK, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bavdhan

1 RK Flat
₹26.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.66 L - 78.02 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹92.28 L - 96.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.33 K - 10.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 324 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
O1
Oxford 1Earth
1/11
3.5 kms away

Studio Studio Flat in Lavale

Studio Apartment
₹100 L
Avg. Price: ₹20.92k/sq.ftSizes: 478 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
PC
Pioneer Constructions
1/2
4.1 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 217 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
Jyotsna Chaware
Owner
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.14k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
School of Digital Marketing - DM Courses in Pune- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
VB
Vyas Buildcon
1/2
4.4 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 304 - 907 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Nilesh
Owner
1/4
4.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.06k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. Kalmadi Shamarao High School and Jr. College- 0.1 kmSahyadri Super Speciality Hospital, Deccan Gymkhana, Pune- 0.1 kmIdeal...+ More
RU
Rui Universal Realties
1/2
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 361 - 494 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
SS
Sky Sparsh Developers
1/9
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Lavale

1 RK Flat
₹16.29 L - 17.99 L
1 BHK Flat
₹24.49 L - 27.17 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.43 L - 41.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 298 - 751 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2022
SS
Sky Sparsh Developers
1/17
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Lavale

1 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L - 41.06 L
1 RK Flat
₹16.29 L - 41.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.29 L - 41.06 L
LG
Lotus Group
1/6
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 200 - 1570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Sneha Corp
1/20
4.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Warje

1 RK Flat
₹21 L - 21.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.97 L - 31.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 46.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 227 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
RAJU LAD
Owner
1/16
4.8 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 2.1 kmNanded Hospital | Multispeciality | Nanded City- 2 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.4 km...+ More
BD
Badhekar Developers
1/18
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kothrud

1 RK Flat
₹36.67 L - 58.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹46.39 L - 1.02 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.84 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 181 - 1081 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
AS
Ashwamedh Spaces Pvt. Ltd
1/2
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 284 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sun Vihar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
87.0 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Avian Valley Solaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Woodshire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.0 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kolte The Winds Phase 1 Sector 1b At Avian Valley
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.5 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Misty Greens
Property
Bhugaon,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sun Vihar, Pune

Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality