More Filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 245

Flats for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sun Vihar? Housing.com offers 245+ Flats & 6+ Houses/Villas. Search from 226+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sun Vihar. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 111+ Resale Projects and 14+ Owner Properties for sale in Sun Vihar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sun Vihar, Pune - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1012 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (830 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bavdhan
3 BHK Flat (1190 sq.ft)
₹1.85 Cr
Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (825 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
4 BHK Flat (2896 sq.ft)
₹3.85 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
3.5 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹2.05 Cr
Bavdhan
...Read more
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
PR
Patel Real Estate.
1/8
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/3
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1012 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
1/7
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.25k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/10
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.55k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/13
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeLiftPower BackupClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sun Vihar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Arka
4.42 kmfrom
₹2.18 Cr
The Arka
Eka Buildcon LLP
3 BHK Flat Kothrud, Pune
EB
Eka Buildcon LLP
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of M Soul Strings Wing B
5.41 kmfrom
₹2.19 Cr - 3.39 Cr
M Soul Strings Wing B
Malpani Estates
3, 4 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Venkatesh Erandwane Central
6.62 kmfrom
₹3.05 Cr - 5.72 Cr
Venkatesh Erandwane Central
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Erandwane, Pune
SV
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique K Pune Phase 2
0.27 kmfrom
₹74.26 L - 1.65 Cr
Unique K Pune Phase 2
The Unique Spaces
1, 2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
RP
Rainbow Properties
Gallery Cover Image of 2896 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 38500000
Resale
₹3.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
2896 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.91k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantSmart Home
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightLift
Updated
3w ago
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.46k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
KI
KABIR INFRA
1/14
Resale
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.12k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus Stop24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Atharva
Owner
1/6
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/16
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.61k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/25
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClub HouseGated Community
Updated
4w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/22
New Booking
Menlo Joywoods
RERA
₹1.28 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1248 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeCorner Property
Updated
4w ago
UA
Uniqbricks Advisory Pvt Ltd
1/20
Resale
Goel Ganga Utopia E Building
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.42k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingOpen Space Around
Updated
4w ago
HP
HARSH PROPERTIES NILESH
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1239 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
K
Kaustubh
1/27
New Booking
Oree Cloud 51
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
1119 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
AG
Avinash Giri
2200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bavdhan, Pune
New Booking
₹1.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
SNBP Bavdhan- 1.8 kmChellaram Hospital - Diabetes Care & Multispeciality- 2.8 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 5.7 kmAmbro...+ More
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Chandni Chowk - S T Bus StopClose to Sahyadri Hospital KothrudClose to Metro StationLift
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/2
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantLibrary
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bavdhan for Rs. 12000000
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.65k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSewage Treat PlantClose to Grocery StoreAmphitheatre
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.56k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftAmphitheatreDay Care Center
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1243 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupSewage Treat PlantLiftUtility Shops
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
Resale
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/3
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingLiftPower BackupEarthquake Resistant
AR
Ashiyana Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaLiftClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Sun Vihar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjay Avian Valley Solaire
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rohan Saroha
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
87.0 L-2.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Paranjape Gloria Grand
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
91.94 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bramhacorp Sun Valley Phase 1
2, 3, 3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.03 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.49 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Woodshire
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
79.0 L-1.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyi Songbirds
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bhugaon,Pune
1.12 Cr-1.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tech D
2 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
75.0 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Enerrgia PWC Tigers Nest Phase I
4 BHK Apartment
Bhugaon,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tayal K Pune Bavdhan
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
100.0 L-2.22 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sun Vihar, Pune

Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhugaon
11 people rated this locality
4.4
7,341
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Sunarwadi
7,847
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.81%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Warje
19 people rated this locality
4.14
9,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.8%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Erandwane
6 people rated this locality
5
17,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivaji Nagar
24 people rated this locality
4.67
17,956
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.16%
Rise in last 1 Year