Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 77

Ready to Move Properties in Shivane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
SM
Shreyash More
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Nemichand Sajan Siddhi D Wing
RERA
₹39.78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Naresh Balkondekar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Kiran Shelar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.2 kmRu...+ More
Vijay Basale
Owner
1/8
Resale
Hari Vitthal Plaza
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.2 kmRudra Pure Veg Re...+ More
Sahil Sathe
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.2 kmGlobal Punjab, Nanded City ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Amruta Patil
Owner
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
RAJU LAD
Owner
1/16
Resale
KN Mahalaxmi Complex
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 2.1 kmNanded Hospital | Multispeciality | Nanded City- 2 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.4 km...+ More
Karan Mutha
Owner
1/20
Resale
Sneha Vihar
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Pankaj Devdayal
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
792 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Gated CommunityWater Supply
Yogesh
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
OC
Om Chidanand Developers
1/13

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Possession: May, 2021
PD
Pate Developers
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹24.24 L - 27.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.89 L - 34.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AC
Ajit Construction
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vastushodh Projects
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shivane

2 BHK Flat
₹20.18 L - 26.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.79 L - 30.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
LP
Laxmi Properties
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹34.82 L - 43.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹34.82 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SA
Shinde And Patil Construction
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 48.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.52 L - 48.79 L
Possession: Jun, 2025
LP
Laxmi Properties
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹34.82 L - 34.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.82 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Navjeevan Properties
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 36.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SP
Shivsai Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹15.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017