Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 60

1 BHK for sale in Shivane, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Shivane? Choose from 6+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 19+ 1 BHK Flats from Owners in Shivane. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Shivane, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (571 sq.ft)
₹39.8 L
Shivane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (598 sq.ft)
₹17.5 L
Shivane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (450 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Shivane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (613 sq.ft)
₹39 L
Shivane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (638 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Shivane, Pune
1 BHK Flat (577 sq.ft)
₹27 L
Shivane, Pune
Vasundhara Phase I (454 sq.ft)
₹30.6 L
Kondhawe, Dhawade, Pune
Om Chidanand Audumbar Nest A1 A2 And B Building (375 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivane, Pune
Nemichand Sajan Siddhi D Wing (371 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivane, Pune
Laxmi Vishnu Puram (496 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shivane, Pune
...Read more
SM
Shreyash More
1/5
Verified
New Booking
Nemichand Sajan Siddhi D Wing
RERA
₹39.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
571 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Naresh Balkondekar
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.93k/sq.ft
598 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater SupplyServent Room
Kiran Shelar
Owner
1/2
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmHospital Smt. Kashibai Navale Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.2 kmRu...+ More
Vijay Basale
Owner
1/8
Resale
Hari Vitthal Plaza
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.39k/sq.ft
638 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 9.2 kmRudra Pure Veg Re...+ More
WG
Walsis Group
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹30.55 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.25 L - 41.43 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.06k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shivane

Gallery Cover Pic of Darsheel Laxmi Greens
5.04 kmfrom
₹46.7 L - 68.75 L
Darsheel Laxmi Greens
Darsheel
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambegaon Budruk, Pune
MR
Mangal Real Estate
Seller
LP
Laxmi Properties
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.02k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
PD
Pate Developers
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹24.24 L - 27.8 L
2 BHK Flat
₹26.89 L - 34.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
AC
Ajit Construction
1/6

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
OC
Om Chidanand Developers
1/13

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
₹28.5 L
Possession: May, 2021
SA
Shinde And Patil Construction
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2025
LP
Laxmi Properties
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹34.82 L - 34.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.82 L - 43.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
NP
Navjeevan Properties
1/17

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹33.77 L - 36.08 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2013
SP
Shivsai Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹15.09 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
PD
Pate Developers
1/9

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹6.48k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
SC
Sneha Corp
1/10

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹23.51 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.89k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2012
Updated
2w ago
VG
Vishal Group
1/5

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹11.52 L - 15.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.87 L - 19.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2013
RB
Reputed Builder
1/8

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
OC
Om Chidanand Developers
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2021
NB
Nemichand Bhandari Associates
1/7

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹26 L - 28 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39 L - 41 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015
KN
K N Pokar Constructions
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹20.15 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.1k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2013
SS
Shiv Sai Infrastructure
1/4

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹30.16 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.04 L - 43.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.75k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2015
SD
Siddhivinayak Developers

1 BHK Flat in Shivane

1 BHK Flat
₹20.77 L - 20.92 L