Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

1 BHK for sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 1 BHK Property in Uttam Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 1 BHK for sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (540 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Uttam Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (480 sq.ft)
₹28 L
Uttam Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (570 sq.ft)
₹21 L
Uttam Nagar, Pune
1 BHK Flat (550 sq.ft)
₹23 L
Uttam Nagar, Pune
...Read more
Jay
Owner
1/3
Resale
Pawana Vithal Residency
RERA
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
S.B. Patil Public School- 0.1 kmRatnaroop Ayurved Hospital and Panchakarma centre.& Centre for Spine & joint disorders- 1.6 kmP...+ More
Suraj
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹28 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Clifford David Corporate HR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 570 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uttam Nagar for Rs. 2100000
Resale
₹21 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.9 kmRudra Pure Veg R...+ More
Prashant
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 550 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Uttam Nagar for Rs. 2300000
Resale
₹23 L
Avg. price: ₹4.18k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft