Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

1 RK for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Uttam Nagar)

NP
NC PROPERTIES
1/13
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClub House24*7 Security
RAJU LAD
Owner
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.78k/sq.ft
356 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RK Angels Pre Primary School- 0.1 kmMai Mangeshwar Hospital- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 10.4 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RE...+ More
RAJU LAD
Owner
1/16
1.6 kms away
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 2.1 kmNanded Hospital | Multispeciality | Nanded City- 2 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 8.4 km...+ More
DG
DHL Group
1/5
3.1 kms away

1 RK, Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Nanded

1 RK Flat
₹9.39 L
Studio Apartment
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.16 L - 19.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 260 - 530 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
Rajesh Dhotre
Owner
1/9
3.4 kms away
Verified
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
378 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR...+ More
Dattatray Patil
Owner
1/7
3.4 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.43k/sq.ft
406 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 0.1 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.6 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.2 kmGREENFIELD FAM...+ More
MP
Mantra Properties
1/14
3.5 kms away

Studio, 1, 2 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Kolhewadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 236 - 581 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
SC
Sneha Corp
1/20
3.5 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Warje

1 RK Flat
₹21 L - 21.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹28.97 L - 31.85 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.6 L - 46.59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.82 K - ₹9.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 227 - 967 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
MV
Mont Vert Estates
1/9
4.2 kms away

Studio, 1 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Bavdhan

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.43k/sq.ftSizes: 283 - 316 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
RK
R K Shinde Developers
1/6
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhugaon

1 RK Flat
₹24.54 L
1 BHK Flat
₹34.49 L - 37.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 267 - 567 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Subhash Bhande
Owner
1/4
4.3 kms away
₹23.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.61k/sq.ft
410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
NDA Khadakwasla- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 13.2 kmGREENFIELD FAMILY RESTOBAR...+ More
AS
Ashwamedh Spaces Pvt. Ltd
1/2
4.3 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 284 - 885 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2029
Rujari
Owner
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹9.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.81k/sq.ft
320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DSK SCHOOL /ICSE board- 1.9 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 2.1 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 11.3 kmGRE...+ More
Rahul Thorat
Owner
1/7
4.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.25k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.3 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 9.2 kmGR...+ More
SV
Shri Venkateshwara Constructions
1/7
4.8 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Narhe

1 RK Flat
₹37 L
1 BHK Flat
₹42.8 L - 43.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.33 L - 61.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.79 K - ₹10.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 353 - 756 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Tushar Katap
1/2
4.8 kms away
₹11.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hospital Smt. Kashibai Navale HospitalClose to Raikar Vasti Bus Stop
SL
Shubh Laabh Realty
1/2
4.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Karve Nagar

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 380 - 1028 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Abhishek Gije
Owner
1/8
4.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri | Best Preschool in Pune- 0.1 kmMORYA MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 ...+ More
Ketan Jamdade
Owner
1/2
4.9 kms away
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.29k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aaryans World School, Dhayri- 0.1 kmSILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.- 0.1 kmNal Stop Metro Station- 8.9 kmGR...+ More
Sunil Pundalik Gade
Owner
1/7
4.9 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Uttam Nagar, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Chintamani Dhananjay
Property
Uttam Nagar,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Uttam Nagar, Pune

Kondhawe-Dhawade
4,763
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.75%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shivane
10 people rated this locality
4.14
5,044
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadakwasla
5,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
27.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nanded
4 people rated this locality
4.75
8,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.7%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kolhewadi
1 people rated this locality
5
4,899
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dalve Wadi
6,729
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bavdhan
15 people rated this locality
4.42
9,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dhayari
13 people rated this locality
4.64
6,064
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karve Nagar
27 people rated this locality
4.54
14,045
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.48%
Rise in last 1 Year