Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1337

Ready to Move Properties in Khadakwasla, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
MS
Mahesh Shivankar
1/2
Resale
₹70.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.46k/sq.mt
52000 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Pawar Public School, Nanded City- 0.1 kmShreeyash Multi-speciality Hospital- 0.9 kmIdeal Colony Metro Station- 12.4 km ...+ More
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/19
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.31k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/21
1.11 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Shubh Kalyan
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.69k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
1w ago
Manoj Raut
Owner
1/29
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganesh Nakshatram
RERA
₹57.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/13
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Shubham Real Estate
1/24
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/23
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
2d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
RJ
Rajendra Jadhav
Locality Champion
1/5
1.55 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/36
1.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.69k/sq.ft
1357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexLift
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/19
1.32 km away
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
AP
Aniket Patil
Play video
1/28
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.53k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/27
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleLibrary
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/28
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to P...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/25
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
1353 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Megh malhar
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/50
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/8
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/26
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
CP
Classic Properties
1/22
1.98 km away
Resale
Nanded Sargam
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupGated CommunityClose to Temple
Updated
3d ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/8
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
5d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/8
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/24
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
V
Venkateshwararealestate3
Locality Champion
1/33
1.41 km away
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khadakwasla, Pune

Khadakwasla Village
5,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukai Nagar
6,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khadakwasla, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Spa Villas
3 BHK Villa
Khadakwasla,Pune
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbane Homedale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Mauli Park
1 BHK Apartment
Khadakwasla,Pune
13.7 L-13.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Grassland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
32.79 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded Dhanashree At Nanded City
Residential Plots
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Yuthika Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Venkatesh Skyline
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhant Ruturang
2 BHK Apartment
Khadakwasla,Pune
74.14 L-74.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varadraj Sinhagad Srushti
Property
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyankatesh Sarvadnya Heights No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
18.25 L-29.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakwasla, Pune

Kolhewadi