BEBhagwati Enterprises1/2Bhagwati Venkatesh Skyline RERA1, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
UGUrbane Group1/16Urbane Homedale Building A And B RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹25.5 L - 27.2 L2 BHK Flat₹35.09 L - 38.93 L3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹6.03 K - ₹7.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026 Updated 4w agoContact
APAshok Pawar1/3Ashok Pawar Prathamesh RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹5.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022Contact
Siddhant Group1/11Siddhant Ruturang RERA4.3 2 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹74.14 LAvg. Price: ₹8.51k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022Contact
ADAjit Developers1/2Ajit Yuthika Enclave RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Belvalkar Housing1/4Belvalkar Kalpak Homes Kirkatwadi Phase II RERA2 BHK Flat in Wanjalewadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹45 L - 49.48 LAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Prathamesh Constructions1/2Prathamesh Suman Samruddhi 1 BHK Flat in Wanjalewadi, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Dec, 2007Contact
Belvalkar Housing1/3Belvalkar Kalpak Homes 2 BHK Flat in Wanjalewadi, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹45 L - 49.48 LAvg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Nyati Group1/8Nyati Spa Villas 3 BHK Villa in Khadakwasla, Pune 3 BHK Villa₹3.6 CrPossession: May, 2016Contact
Nanded City Development & Construction Co. Ltd1/2Nanded Dhanashree At Nanded City RERAResidential Land / Plots in Khadakwasla, Pune 3767 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3875 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request3961 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4006 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4036 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4044 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4055 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4063 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4122 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4146 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4219 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4307 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4309 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4329 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4362 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4390 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4548 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4573 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request4585 sq.ft PlotPrice on Request7545 sq.ft PlotPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023Contact
MBMaitri BuildconRequest ImagesMaitri Mauli Park RERA1 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹13.7 LAvg. Price: ₹4.71k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
Platinum PropertiesPlatinum Grassland RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹13.57 L - 32.56 L2 BHK Flat₹13.57 L - 32.56 L3 BHK Flat₹13.57 L - 32.56 LAvg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
More Contractor & DevelopersMore Vaishnavi Residency 1 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹12.78 L - 18.78 LAvg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2017Contact
UGUrbane GroupUrbane Homedale RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestAvg. Price: ₹7.08 K - 7.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
UGUrbane GroupRequest ImagesUrbane Homedale Phase 2 RERA2 BHK Flat in Khadakwasla, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹48.5 LAvg. Price: ₹7.3k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
VDVyankatesh DevelopersRequest ImagesVyankatesh Sarvadnya Heights No 2 RERA1, 2 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹18.25 L - 18.7 L2 BHK Flat₹29.3 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2021Contact
Platinum PropertiesRequest ImagesPlatinum Grassland A And B RERA1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khadakwasla, Pune 1 BHK Flat₹13.57 L - 15.25 L2 BHK Flat₹19.61 L - 25.22 L3 BHK Flat₹32.56 LAvg. Price: ₹4.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018Contact
SVShree Varadraj Builders And DevelopersRequest ImagesShree Varadraj Sinhagad Srushti Property in Khadakwasla, Pune Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 2 more1/30.9 km awayZero BrokerageNanded Saajgiri RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.01 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.61 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1411 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029Contact
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/122.0 kms awayZero BrokerageSarthak Highreach RERA2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune 2.5 BHK Flat₹68.75 L - 83 LAvg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 882 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd1/52.9 kms awayZero BrokerageAkshay Vista RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹77.74 L - 84.22 L3 BHK Flat₹1.02 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 982 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2029Contact
Shree Venkatesh Buildcon Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/233.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVenkatesh Skylife RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanded, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.8 Cr - 2.03 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.62 CrAvg. Price: ₹14.74 K - 16.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 1221 - 1633 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
PIPPI Infra Pvt Ltd + 1 more1/214.5 kms awayZero BrokerageMajestique Aravali RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹94.43 L - 97.35 L3 BHK Flat₹1.3 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 777 - 1073 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2034Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/124.8 kms awayZero BrokerageArma Cavansite Phase 2 RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹99 L3 BHK Flat₹1.34 Cr - 1.53 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.79 K - 14.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 774 - 1090 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/165.1 kms awayZero BrokerageShubh Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹96.4 L - 1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.6 K - 12.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 831 - 1201 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/175.2 kms awayZero BrokerageBasil Vrundavan Wing E RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambegaon Budruk, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹80.03 L - 80.89 L3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.18 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 747 - 1105 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028Contact
Amoya Consulting LLP + 1 more1/195.4 kms awayZero BrokerageVed Laurels RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Warje, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹1.02 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.32 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 878 - 1120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 3 more1/476.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSkyi Songbirds RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Bhugaon, Pune 3 BHK Flat₹1.12 Cr - 1.14 Cr4 BHK Flat₹1.75 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.74 K - 12.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1043 - 1403 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027Contact
IAIndividual Agent + 1 more1/196.7 kms awayZero BrokerageNyati Equinox RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Bavdhan, Pune 2 BHK Flat₹95.14 L - 96.87 L3 BHK Flat₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.4 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 823 - 2056 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028Contact