0 -
1Cr
0
1.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1155

Flats for Sale in Khadakwasla, Pune under 1 Crore

Sort by:
Relevance
EE
Excel Estate Agency
1/7
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/26
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.94k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
SP
Shraddha Properties
Locality Champion
1/31
1.43 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolCommunity HallClub HouseLift
Updated
2w ago
SS
Signature Space Realty
1/5
1.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dhayari, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹38.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.35 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
Updated
3d ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
1.71 km away
Verified
Resale
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GH
Gadsuli Homes
Locality Champion
1/9
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.11 L
Avg. price: ₹3.49k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/28
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.88k/sq.ft
714 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Abhiruchi Mall & MultiplexClose to P...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Khadakwasla

Gallery Cover Pic of LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
2.92 kmfrom
₹48.5 L - 67.5 L
LJR Pratham Vihar Phase I
LJR Constructions LLP
1, 2 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
PR
Pandit real estate
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
3.11 kmfrom
₹69.95 L - 83.64 L
Chandrangan Swa Kutumb
Chandrangan Buildcon
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dhayari, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique Aravali
4.53 kmfrom
₹94.43 L - 1.3 Cr
Majestique Aravali
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Warje, Pune
PI
PPI Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Equinox
6.66 kmfrom
₹95.14 L - 2.4 Cr
Nyati Equinox
Nyati Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
Manoj Raut
Owner
1/29
1.5 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Ganesh Nakshatram
RERA
₹57.82 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/24
1.76 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGardenSports Facility
Shubham Real Estate
1/13
1.87 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Saptasur
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.16k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
AW
Anil Wankhede
Locality Champion
1/8
2.06 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/29
1.41 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded City Kalashree
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/25
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
2d ago
AW
Anil Wankhede
1/25
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/27
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Lalit
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.52k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Bachelor FriendlyClose to TempleLibrary
Updated
1w ago
SP
Sai Property
Locality Champion
1/30
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.4k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1d ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/9
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
D
Dnyaneshwar
1/24
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
2w ago
RR
Rainbow Realtors
Locality Champion
1/23
1.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Sarang
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.54k/sq.ft
878 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HousePower Backup
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/8
1.75 km away
Verified
Resale
Megh malhar
₹41.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
NP
NC PROPERTIES
Play video
1/50
1.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Asawari
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
972 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/29
1.77 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vishwa
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/8
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Saptasur Phase 4
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.97k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/21
1.73 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Vasudha
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
GP
Ghodake Property
Play video
1/8
1.51 km away
Verified
Resale
DSK Meghmalhar
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.63k/sq.ft
472 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Pawar Public School, Nanded CityLift
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Real Estate
1/11
1.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Megh malhar
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.89k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftChildren Play Area
EC
Estate Cannon Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/12
1.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5 BHK Flat in Dhayari, Pune

2.5 BHK Flat
₹68.75 L - 83 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AP
Aniket Patil
1/24
1.44 km away
Verified
Resale
Nanded Mangal Bhairav
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.72k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.82 km away
Verified
Resale
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.47k/sq.ft
605 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedPet Friendly
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Khadakwasla, Pune

Khadakwasla Village
5,722
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mukai Nagar
6,750
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Khadakwasla, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Spa Villas
3 BHK Villa
Khadakwasla,Pune
3.6 Cr-3.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Urbane Homedale
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maitri Mauli Park
1 BHK Apartment
Khadakwasla,Pune
13.7 L-13.7 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Platinum Grassland
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
32.79 L-1.01 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Nanded Dhanashree At Nanded City
Residential Plots
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajit Yuthika Enclave
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Venkatesh Skyline
1, 3 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhant Ruturang
2 BHK Apartment
Khadakwasla,Pune
74.14 L-74.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Varadraj Sinhagad Srushti
Property
Khadakwasla,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vyankatesh Sarvadnya Heights No 2
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Khadakwasla,Pune
18.25 L-29.3 L

Popular Locality for sale around Khadakwasla, Pune

Kolhewadi
1 people rated this locality