Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 281

2 BHK for sale in Pashan Road, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Pashan Road? Housing.com offers 281+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 173+ New Projects, 197+ Resale Properties and 13+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Pashan Road. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Pashan Road, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
WYCE Exclucity (810 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Nyati Equinox II (472 sq.ft)
₹87.6 L
Bavdhan, Pune
Goel Ganga Legend Building B6 (673 sq.ft)
₹82 L
Bavdhan, Pune
Shapoorji Vanaha (492 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L - 1.3 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
Nyati Equonox (826 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Bavdhan, Pune
J K Sahadeo Polaris (724 sq.ft)
₹97 L - 1.1 Cr
Pashan, Pune
Skyora (856 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bavdhan, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹95 L
Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1282 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Bavdhan
2 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Someshwarwadi, Pashan
...Read more
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.76 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹52.52 L - 52.78 L
2 BHK Flat
₹87.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.13k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹82.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.36 L - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.19k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

1 BHK Flat
₹63.73 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.94 L - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/11
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.78k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pashan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹97 L - 1.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.31 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
+ 2 more
1/6
Zero Brokerage
Skyora
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Bavdhan, Pune

2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2029
KB
K B
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.1k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pashan Road

Gallery Cover Pic of Skyora
₹1.13 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Skyora
Esson Landmarks
2, 3 BHK Flats Bavdhan, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Umashankar Prasad
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.72 Cr
Umashankar Prasad
Ranjekar Realty
2, 3 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
AC
Amoya Consulting LLP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
3.19 kmfrom
₹1.26 Cr - 1.62 Cr
Tejraaj Tej Elevia Building A B
Tejraaj Promoters & Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Baner, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Majestique New Friends
3.39 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 3.65 Cr
Majestique New Friends
Majestique Landmarks
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kothrud, Pune
SM
Shelter Mentors Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/8
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.58k/sq.ft
1282 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
OL
Orange Leaf Services
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
Sanjay Residency
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.08k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/25
Verified
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1101 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Metro StationUtility ShopsSmoke Detector
Updated
1w ago
V
Vaibhav
1/27
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityLiftNatural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
A
Amol Sable
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara by Siddh Housing
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingGymnasiumHigh Tech AlarmClose to Vsmart Academy Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
KG
KINGSPIN GROUP
1/44
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
BE
Bulls Eye Property Solution
Play video
1/29
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
AP
Armstrong Properties
Play video
1/27
Resale
Shapoorji Vanaha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
DA
Dream Asset Realty
1/25
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aditya Shagun MallSwimming PoolGated Community
EB
Emerald Blue
1/27
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.06k/sq.ft
1093 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
S
Saket
1/24
New Booking
Nyati Equinox II
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
1230 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
RR
REALCO REALTECH
1/29
New Booking
WYCE Exclucity
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantGated Community
GR
Golden Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend A4 And B1
RERA
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹8.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
N
Newdreamproperties
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Legend B2
RERA
₹99 L
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
EM
Estate Mine
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
Abhinav Pebbles Urbania
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Aditya Shagun ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
E
Elite24
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Siddh Amara
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityGymnasiumPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
AD
Abhijit Dhavale
Locality Champion
1/16
Resale
KLS Supremus
RERA
₹68.8 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftGated Community
Updated
6d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Pashan Road, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of 51 Midtown
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreenidhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AVS Datta Enclave
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
23.5 L-80.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shangrila Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bavdhan,Pune
1.39 Cr-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Natu Ujwal Sachi
Property
Sutarwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Montage
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.28 Cr-4.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rachana Bella Casa Royale Tower N1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Baner,Pune
1.1 Cr-1.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Livience Unione
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
2.4 Cr-3.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shriya Akash
3 BHK Apartment
Pashan,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pashan,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pashan Road, Pune

Pashan
24 people rated this locality
4.37
10,813
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.29%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vascon Paradise Society
19,642
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kothrud
76 people rated this locality
4.67
14,206
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.94%
Rise in last 1 Year
Baner
68 people rated this locality