Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 530

2 BHK for sale in Undri, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Undri? Housing.com offers 532+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 378+ New Projects, 239+ Resale Properties and 56+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Undri. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Undri, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Grandeur Premium H (755 sq.ft)
₹65.3 L
Undri, Pune
Kumar Palmspring Towers A1 A2 And A3 (764 sq.ft)
₹83.9 L - 93.3 L
Undri, Pune
Shreeja Serene (502 sq.ft)
₹55 L - 55.3 L
Undri, Pune
KP Archana Paradise Phase 03 (721 sq.ft)
₹70.7 L - 75 L
Undri, Pune
Majestique 38 Park Majestique Phase III (321 sq.ft)
₹42.7 L - 48 L
Undri, Pune
Vedant Kingston Greens (447 sq.ft)
₹43.2 L - 45.8 L
Undri, Pune
Mayuri Adhinathpuram (486 sq.ft)
₹48.3 L - 49.7 L
Undri, Pune
Kumar Palmspring Towers A4 A5 And B2 (804 sq.ft)
₹80.4 L - 1 Cr
Undri, Pune
Nyati Exuberance IV (639 sq.ft)
₹55.9 L - 56.1 L
Undri, Pune
Codename Superstar (758 sq.ft)
₹68 L - 76.9 L
Undri, Pune
...Read more
H
HomeLink
+ 2 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹65.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹83.85 L - 93.3 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.98 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
OP
OMKARESHWAR PROPERTIESS
1/10
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹36.48 L
2 BHK Flat
₹55.04 L - 55.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.69 L - 75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.1 L - 98.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
2w ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹34 L - 35 L
2 BHK Flat
₹42.73 L - 48 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SI
SevenP Infomedia
+ 1 more
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹31.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 45.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2w ago
BP
BUILDER PATIL
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹32.06 L - 33.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹48.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹80.41 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Undri

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
5.44 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
PP
Pune Property Investors
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Esteban
0.41 kmfrom
₹79.4 L - 1.15 Cr
Nyati Esteban
Nyati Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
HI
Homes In Pune
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance
0.50 kmfrom
₹69.6 L - 69.9 L
Nyati Exuberance
Nyati Group
2 BHK Flat Mohammed Wadi, Pune
RH
Ready homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Supernova
1.45 kmfrom
₹83.66 L - 1.28 Cr
KP Supernova
Kanifnath Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 2 more
SP
Savi Properties
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹55.91 L - 56.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 5 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L - 76.88 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2035
Updated
5d ago
RH
Ready homes
+ 4 more
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹84.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.79k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
+ 4 more
1/44
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹53.9 L - 55.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.44 L - 71.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.56 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
SevenP Infomedia
1/16
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹49.38 L - 49.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.9 L - 63.12 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
RE
Realty Express Home Solutions
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹59.87 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
PP
Pune Property Investors
+ 3 more
1/59
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹68.04 L - 96.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.52 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SP
Savi Properties
+ 3 more
1/12
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

2 BHK Flat
₹58.55 L - 67.8 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
SF
SKYI FORTUNE
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Undri

1 BHK Flat
₹34.81 L
2 BHK Flat
₹47.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.65k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/21
Verified
Resale
Sree Little Hearts
RERA
₹45 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE School24*7 SecurityLift
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Goel Ganga Glitz
RERA
₹61 L
Avg. price: ₹5.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/31
New Booking
Mayuri Adhinathpuram
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1054 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/29
Resale
Kumar Palmspring Towers A6 A7 And B3
RERA
₹78 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Clover Hills PlazaSwimming PoolGated Community
R
Rushabh
Play video
1/28
New Booking
Guddwill Elate
RERA
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClose to Metro StationClose t...+ More
Updated
1w ago
RR
Radiant Ray Real Estate
Play video
1/42
Verified
Resale
Mantra Essence
RERA
₹57 L
Avg. price: ₹5.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantGymnasiumSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SP
SG Properties
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
Nyati Ethos
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Delhi Public School PuneClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolPower BackupClub Hou...+ More
Updated
3w ago
CP
Centre Point Homes
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
₹56 L
Avg. price: ₹5.68k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
2w ago
H
HomeLink
Play video
1/21
New Booking
Sukhwani Verde
RERA
₹53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.15k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bishop School Bus StopChildren Play AreaCommunity HallSwimming Pool
IP
Ideal Property
Play video
1/33
New Booking
Kumar Palmspring Towers
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
1112 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B
Bestdealsrealty2501
Play video
1/30
New Booking
Sukhwani Verde
RERA
₹58 L
Avg. price: ₹5.82k/sq.ft
996 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Bishop School Bus StopSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HI
Homes In Pune
1/20
New Booking
Nyati Exuberance IV
RERA
₹66.1 L
Avg. price: ₹6.71k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to EuroSchool Undri - ICSE SchoolClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Undri, Pune

Shree Siddhivinayak Meera
4,951
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.09%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bellagio
5,791
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.59%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hills & Dales
6,953
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.5%
Fall in last 1 Year
Atur Nagar
5,510
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kad Nagar
5,517
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.14%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Undri, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Nyati Exuberance III
1 RK Apartment
Undri,Pune
23.24 L-23.46 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Codename Superstar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.0 L-96.48 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganga Millennia Undri
Property
Undri,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mayuri Adhinathpuram
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
32.06 L-49.71 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vedant Kingston Greens
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
31.47 L-45.85 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Palmspring Towers
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
68.04 L-1.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahalaxmi Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
58.55 L-92.04 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Grandeur
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Villas
Undri,Pune
35.09 L-1.89 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sukhwani Verde
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
53.9 L-71.67 L
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Archana Paradise Phase 03
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Undri,Pune
70.69 L-98.04 L