Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 83

2 BHK for sale in Wanwadi, Pune

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Wanwadi? Housing.com offers 80+ 2 BHK Flats & 2+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 17+ New Projects, 100+ Resale Properties and 5+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Wanwadi. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Wanwadi, Pune - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1104 sq.ft)
₹1 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1198 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Wanwadi, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Wanowrie, Pune
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹92 L
Wanwadi, Pune
...Read more
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/37
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
2w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/13
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaLift
Updated
1w ago
PP
Prestige Properties
Play video
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Goel Sampatti
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
VR
Visiion Real Estate
Play video
1/10
Resale
Om Utopia
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/9
New Booking
Kailash Kutir
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallGated Community
F
FS
Play video
1/10
New Booking
Kailash Kutir
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction

Zero Brokerage Projects around Wanwadi

Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Greenscapes
4.20 kmfrom
₹88.0 L
Dosti Greenscapes
Dosti Realty
2 BHK Flat Hadapsar, Pune
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
5.68 kmfrom
₹87.48 L - 1.18 Cr
Newton Homes Royale Magarpatta Road Mundhwa
Ravima Ventures
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Mundhwa, Pune
RV
Ravima Ventures
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ikon Queens Tower
1.89 kmfrom
₹68.48 L - 1.13 Cr
Ikon Queens Tower
Ikon Buildcorp India Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
SP
Savi Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of RBD Elina Legend
1.91 kmfrom
₹89.8 L - 1.42 Cr
RBD Elina Legend
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mohammed Wadi, Pune
CK
Chaphalkar Karandikar Developers
Developer + 1 more
F
FS
1/7
New Booking
Kailash Kutir
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.9k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Updated
5d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
Kailash Kutir
₹92 L
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2d ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
4d ago
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Kolte Patil Green Acre
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedGated Community
EE
Elite Estate
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.75k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
DR
Dreams Realtors
Locality Champion
1/19
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.12k/sq.ft
988 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
TE
Thomas Estates
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
Krsna Kunj
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DG
Dharvi Group
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
New Booking
Goel Ganga Sampatti
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
UR
Universe Realtors
Locality Champion
1/24
New Booking
Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
RERA
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
1017 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Inamdar Multispeciality HospitalClose to Mentor International SchoolClose to Hutchings H...+ More
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/4
Resale
₹88 L
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/23
Resale
Devi Sacred Heart Town
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/23
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹8.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2w ago
GA
Gurudatta Agency
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹9.57k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
RR
Rock Realty
1/2
Resale
Flower Valley
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
1270 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
PP
Pune Property Investors
1/6
New Booking
Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.75k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PP
Pune Property Investor
1/6
New Booking
Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
RERA
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.44k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BP
Bhoomika Prajapati
1/37
Resale
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.74k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/9
Resale
Parmar Park
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
NA
N AND G ENTERPRISES AND VISIION REAL ESTATE
1/7
Verified
Resale
Ravi Park
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹8.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
CH
CLASSIC HOMES REALTY
1/21
Verified
Resale
K Raheja Gardens
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
NK
Nasir Khan
1/7
Resale
Makwana Riviera Society
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Wanwadi, Pune

Parmar Nagar
7,388
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kedari Nagar
10,599
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Phase 2
8,651
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.11%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vikas Nagar
10,120
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shivam
9,375
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Wanwadi, Pune

Gallery Cover Pic of Paradise Cooperative Housing Society
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
94.37 L-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Windsor Satya Vihar
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Makawana Ishanand
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arihant Elite
3 BHK Apartment
Wanwadi,Pune
99.02 L-1.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Ram Residency
2 BHK Apartment
Wanwadi,Pune
68.75 L-68.75 L
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Gardens
1, 2, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
45.67 L-2.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Devi Sacred Heart Town
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1.01 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goel Sampatti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
1.37 Cr-1.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
83.76 L-1.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Golden Gold Crest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Wanwadi,Pune
 

Popular Locality for sale around Wanwadi, Pune

Wanowrie
4 people rated this locality
4.63
9,260
Avg. Price per sq.ft